--עברית  |  English  |  --שמור למועדפים ושתף
דף הבית >> קהילות >> צ'רנוביץ >> רשימת רחובות
 


צ'רנוביץ Chernivtsi
רשימת רחובות

בירת בוקובינה
 
AH-R-U  Czernowitz Street Name Translator - sorted on Austro-Hungarian period names
updated 2007-06-06 by Marc Goldberger  (marina778_at_bezeqint.net)
RUMANIAN Period
AUSTRO-HUNGARIAN Period
SOVIET Period
UKRAINIAN Period
Stadtpl Czern
Planul Cern
Cerna
(connects Balş street with Sfânta Treime)
Komsomolska
Simovicha
D,e
5D
 
Alth
New street
Staritskogo
Staritskogo
E, g
10G
 
Balmos
New street
Riz'ka
Riz'ka
EF, h
11G
 
Baltinester
New street
Gavriliuka
Gavriliuka
F, h
11H
 
Bratescu Voinesti
New street
Stetsenka
Stetsenka
E, hi
13G
 
Budai Deleanu
New street
Dnistrovska
Dnistrovska
HI, f
8N
 
Chopin
New street
Furmanova 1 provulok
Furmanova 1 provulok
F, g
10G
 
Clujului
New street
Leningradska
Guzar
E, h
12G
 
Concordiei
New street
Vinnichenka near, Koval'chuka near
Vinnichenka near, Koval'chuka near
F, i
15I
 
Cosminului
New street
Golovna near & paralel Goncharova
Golovna near & paralel Goncharova
F, i
14H
 
Craiovei
New street
Dniprovska
Orenburzka
F, i
13H
 
Deşteptărei
New street
Kitsmanska
Kitsmanska
I, f
8P
 
Dr.C.Turcan
New street
Nezalezhnosti Pros.near, I gimnasia near
Nezalezhnosti Pros.near, I gimnasia near
F, ij
15H
 
Dr.Philipowicz
New street
Panfilova
Anatolia Evdokimenka
F, hi
12I
 
Dr.Reiss
New street
Tchekhova
Tchekhova
FG, hi
11I
 
Dr.Roth
New street
Bylousova
Bylousova
F, h
11I
 
Dr.Volcinschi
New street
Tchornomorska
Tchornomorska
F, h
11H
 
Dumbrava Rosie
New street
Galkina
Galkina
I, fg
9D
 
Frank
New street
Goncharova provulok
Goncharova provulok
F, i
14H
 
General Florescu
New street
Koval'chuka
Koval'chuka
FG, i
14I
 
Lapusneanu
New street
Gertsena
Gertsena
F, h
11H
 
Libertăţii
New street
Lazo
Lazo
H, f
8M
 
Luminei
New street
Tolbukhina
Tolbukhina
F, i
14I
 
Matei Basarab
New street
Bobrova
Bobrova
DE, hi
13E
 
Moţilor
New street
Baturinskogo
Baturinskogo
H, f
8M
 
Murăşului
New street
Tchapaeva-Fedkovicha near
Tchapaeva-Fedkovicha near
E, ij
13F
 
Oltului
New street
Tchapaeva provulok
Marshala M.Katukova
E, ij
13F
 
Pârcălabului
New street
Karla Marxa provulok
Virmenskiy provulok
E, f
8F
 
Patriei
New street
Brianska
Brianska
F, j
16I
 
Putnei
New street
Rustaveli
Rustaveli
H, f
8L
 
Radu cel Mare
New street
Kiyvska
Kiyvska
D, f
7C
 
Rahovei
New street
Batumska
Batumska
I, fg
8O
 
Rosetti C.A.
New street
Tsulukidze
Tsulukidze
F, h
12I
 
Rovinei
New street
Suvorova provulok
Geroyev panfilovtsiv
DE, h
12E
 
Slovatchi
New street
Slovatskogo
Slovatskogo
E, hi
13G
 
Smardon
New street
.
.
E, gh
10G
 
Teodor Tarnavschi
New street
Klari Tsetkin
Klari Tsetkin
D, e
5E
 
Ulpea Traiana
New street
Pozharskogo
Pozharskogo
D, i
14D
 
Vasile Ianovici
New street
Minina
Minina
D, i
14D
 
Vasile Vodă Lupu
New street
Marshala Zhukova
Marshala Zhukova
E, hi
12E
 
Veniamin Costache
New street
Kishinivska
Kishinivska
HI, fg
8M
 
Wolan
New street
Tchornomorska
Tchornomorska
F, h
11H
 
Ogorului
Ackergasse
60 Rokiv SRSR
Vinnichenka, Stavropolska
GH, ghij
14I
 
Dimitrie Onciul
Albertinengasse
Komsomolska
Simovicha
D, e
6D
 
Plevnei Calea
Alte Bahnhofstrasse
Nikitina
Nikitina
D, d
4D
 
Cuza Vodă
Althgasse
Lesi Ukrainki
Lesi Ukrainki
D, ef
7D
 
Tudor Vladimirescu
Ambrosgasse ex Enzenberggasse
Gogolya
Gogolya
E, f
8F
 
Pantei
An der Lene
Motsarta
Motsarta
E, d
4F
 
Gheorghe Sion
Ankergasse
Luxemburg R.
Luxemburg R.
E, e
5F
 
Dimitrie Petrino
Armeniergasse
Karla Marxa
Virmenska
E, f
8F
 
Elena Logotheti Popovici
Armeniergasse dela Josif para la Ruseasca
Karla Marxa
Virmenska
EF, f
7G
 
Vasile Conta
Atlasgasse
29 Marta
29 Bereznia
D, g
10D
 
Luncii
Augasse I
Razina
Razina
FG, d
3K
 
Mamaia
Augasse II
50 Rich'ya VLKSM
Prutska
E, bc
1F
 
Ghica Vodă Piata
Austriaplatz
Radianska
Soborna Ploshcha
DE, f
8E
 
Grigore Ureche
Bachgasse
Nechuy - Levitskogo
Nechuy - Levitskogo
CD, e
6C
 
Gării Piaţa
Bahnhofsplatz
Gagarina
Gagarina
D, d
3D
 
Brătianu
Bahnhofstrasse
Gagarina
Gagarina
E, de
4E
 
Ceferiştilor Drumul
Bahnsteig-Bahnstrecke
Karelska
Krasnodarska
F, f
7H
 
Balş
Balschgasse
Darvina
Darvina
D, e
5C
 
Maramureşului
Baltinestergasse ex Helenengasse
Engelsa
Olega Olzhicha
F, g
9I
 
Neagoe Basarab
Bankgasse
Shterna
Shterna
D, f
7E
 
Dorobanţilor
Barackengasse
Zaporiz'ka
Zaporiz'ka
D, h
11D
 
Bendella
Bendellagasse
Turgeneva
Turgeneva
D, f
8D
 
Dealului
Berggasse
Shepetivska
Shepetivska
E, e
5F
 
Zimbrului
Berleongasse
Grebinki
Grebinki
EF, gh
10G
 
Tepeş Vodă
Bethausgasse
Stanislavskogo
Stanislavskogo
E, de
5F
 
Bilei
Bilaergasse
Tchernishevskogo
Tchernishevskogo
C, d
3B
 
Bilei Poteca
Bilaersteg
Drogobitska
Drogobitska
B, cd
3A
 
Dogarilor
Bindergasse
Kupianska
Kupianska
EF, ef
5G
 
Episcopul Hacman
Bischof-Hakmanngasse
Pushkina
Gakmana
E, g
8F
 
General Berthelot
Bleylebengasse
Suvorova
Suvorova
DE, h
12E
 
Florilor
Blumengasse
Telmana
Zalozetskogo
FG, hi
12I
 
Râzboieni
Bräuhausgasse
Lukiana Kobylitsi
Lukiana Kobylitsi
EF, g
9G
 
Anton Pan
Breitegasse
Poltavska
Poltavska
D, f
8C
 
Popa Andrei
Browiczgasse
Samarkandska
Samarkandska
C, fg
8C
 
Hotinului
Brückengasse
Gagarina
Gagarina
C,a-c
1A
 
Vasile Bumbac
Buchegasse
Matrosova provulok
Matrosova provulok
D, g
9D
 
Ţetinului
Cecinagasse
Nagirna
Nagirna
D, fg
8D
 
Episcopul Herescu
Cheresculgasse
Shchepkina
Shchepkina
D, e
5C
 
Canalului
Cloakengasse
Razina
Razina
F, c
1H
 
Ceahorului
Czahorgasse
Industrialniy provulok, Mikolayevskiy provulok
Industrialniy provulok, Mikolayevskiy provulok
H, h
16M
 
Ciuntuleac
Czuntuleakgasse
Memelska
Memelska
D, g
10C
 
Arhimandritul Eusebie Popovici
Dominikgasse
Zhukovskogo
Iosipa Glavki
C, d
6G
 
Odobescu
Dr. Fechnergasse ex Veteranenseitengasse
Dimitrova
Dimitrova
EF, g
9G
 
Mircea Vodă
Dr. Reissgasse ex Schlangengasse
Ukrainska
Ukrainska
E, f
7F
 
Alexandru cel Bun
Dr. Rottgasse ex Blumengasse
Kotovskogo
Kotovskogo
E, f
7E
 
Tache Ionescu
Dr. Stefanowiczgasse
Volz'ka
Volz'ka
F, i
13H
 
Petru Rareş
Dr. Wolangasse ex Jaegergasse
Bukovinska
Bukovinska
EFG, fgh
10H
 
Aurel Vlaicu
Dr.Igelgasse ex Pumnul-Seitengasse
Balashivska
Balashivska
CD, g
10C
 
Sfânta Treimi
Dreifaltigkeitsgasse
Bogdana Khmelnitskogo
Bogdana Khmelnitskogo
DE, e
5D
 
Vasile Alexandri Piaţa
Elisabethplatz
Teatralna Ploshcha
Teatralna Ploshcha
D, e
7E
 
Vlahuţă
Eminescugasse ex Gorzyckagasse
Krupskoy
Lermontova
F, f
8G
 
Regele Ferdinand
Enzenberg-Hauptstrasse ex Hauptstrasse
Lenina
Golovna
E, e
6F
 
Mihai Viteasu
Erzherzog Eugengasse
Dzerzhinskogo
Sadova
DE, g
10E
 
Moldovei
Fabrikgasse
Engelsa
Olega Olzhicha
F, fg
8H
 
Urban Iarnik
Färbergasse
Suchavska
Suchavska
E, e
6G
 
Blajevici
Fedkowiczgasse
Sumska
Sumska
 
 
 
Munteniei
Feldgasse
Karmeliuka
Karmeliuka
FG, gh
10H
 
Decebal Piaţa
Ferdinandsplatz
Bakhrushina & Tsentralniy rinok
Bakhrushina
DE, g
9E
 
Pictorul Bucevschi
Fialagasse
Ukrainska
Ukrainska
E, e
6F
 
Molizilor Poteca
Fichtengasse
Nekrasova
Nekrasova
C, d
4A-B
 
Ieremie Movilă
Flurgasse
Tchapaeva
Tchapaeva
D, hi
13E
 
Arboroasa Grădina
Franz Josefsgarten
Soborna Ploshcha skver
Soborna Ploshcha skver
E, f
8E
 
Arboroasa Piaţa
Franz Josefsplatz
Radianska
Soborna Ploshcha
E, e
5F
 
11 Noembrie
Franzengasse
28 Iunia, Tchernishevskogo
28 Tchervnia, Tchernishevskogo
D, e
5D
 
Simon Florea Marian
Franzenssteg
Griboyedova
Griboyedova
CD, d
4C
 
Petre Liciu
Franzosgasse ex Fleischergasse
Boguna I.
Boguna I.
D, d
4E
 
Ştefan Tomsa
Friedensgasse
Lubenska
Lubenska
G, e
6K
 
Cimitirului
Friedhofstrasse
Zelena
Zelena
GH, def
7K
 
Garla Broaştelor
Froschlackengraben
Razina
Razina
EF, d
3GH
 
Turculeţ
Fuchsgasse
Ternopilska
Ternopilska
C, ef
6C
 
Tăbăcarilor
Gärbergasse
Gagarina near
Gagarina near
E, e
4F
 
Garnizoanei
Garnizonsgasse
A.Matrosova
O.Matrosova
D, fg
9D
 
Regele Carol
Gartengasse
Fed'kovicha
Fed'kovicha
E, gh
11F
 
Făgăraşului
Geibgasse
Industrialniy provulok
Industrialniy provulok
G, j
16I
 
Clopotelor
Glockengasse
Volgogradskiy provulok
Sagaydachnogo provulok
G, d
6G
 
Goethe
Goethegasse
Goethe
Goethe
D, e
6D
 
Asachi
Grabengasse
Udonova
Udonova
E, e
5F
 
Vasile Lucaciu
Grätzgasse
Zalizniaka
Zalizniaka
F, i
13H
 
Nicolai Iorga
Gregorgasse
Skovorodi
Skovorodi
D, e
6D
 
Mihalcei
Grenzgasse
Gaidara
Gaidara
De, ij
16F
 
Locotenent Turtureanu
Grillparzergasse
Kotliarevskogo
Kotliarevskogo
D, f
7D
 
Logofătul Tăutu
Grüne Gasse
Plekhanova
Plekhanova
E, cd
3E
 
Milcovului
Guttergasse
Tchapaeva
Tchapaeva
D, h
12D
 
Alba Iulia
Gymnasialgasse
Eminescu
Eminescu
DE, ef
7E
 
Principesa Elena Parcul
Habsburghöhe
Shevchenka park
Fed'kovicha park
BC, d
3-4AB
 
Daniil Verenca
Hasnergasse
Glibova
Glibova
F, ij
15I
 
Delavrancea
Haydngasse
Oktiabrskaya, Zhovtneva
I.Vilde
DE, g
10E
 
Eroului necunoscut Piaţa
Heiliger Kreuzplatz
Golovna, S.Alejhema, Shkilna, Betkhovena cr
no name
E, e
5F
 
Lascar Luţia
Heinegasse ex Bandgasse
Kotliarevskogo
Shteinbarga
D, e
6D
 
Iancu Flondor
Herrengasse
Kobilianskoy
Kobilianskoy
E, fg
7F
 
Maior Petru
Herweggasse
Pavlova
Pavlova
E, h
11E
 
Inaltă
Hohegasse
Ushakova
Ushakova
C, d
5B
 
Bogdan Vodă
Hohenlohegasse
Sovetskaya, Radianska
Grushevskogo
D, f
7E
 
Horecei
Horeczaergasse
Slovianska
Slovianska
H, g
10N
 
Hormuzachi
Hormuzakigasse
Zankovetskoy
Zankovetskoy
DE, e
5E
 
Isopescul
Isopesculgasse
Ordzhonikidze
Kordubi
E, g
10E
 
Isacescu
Issecesculgasse
Ordzhonikidze
Kordubi
D, h
11D
 
Principatele Unite
Jenknergasse ex Schiesstaettseitengasse
Khortitska
Khortitska
CD, g
10D
 
Iancu Zota
Josefsgasse
Ukrainska
Ukrainska
E, f
8G
 
Evreiască
Judengasse
Shalom Alejhema
Shalom Alejhema
E, e
5F
 
Caliceanca
Kaliczankaer Hauptstrasse
Biloruska, Uzbetska
Biloruska, Uzbetska
FG, e
4HI
 
Caliceanca
Kaliczankaergasse
Odeska
Odeska
EFG, de
4F
 
Aurelian
Kampelmachergasse
Leningradska
Guzar Olgi
DE, hi
12F
 
Aviator Gagea
Karlgasse
Frunze
Frunze
DE, ghi
12F
 
Avram Iancu
Karolinengasse
Zankovetskoy
Zankovetskoy
DE, e
6E
 
Cazărmii
Kaserngasse
Nalivayka
Nalivayka
E, g
10F
 
Principele Nicolae
Kathedralgasse
Karla Marxa
Kafedralna
E, f
8F
 
Bariţiu
Keckertgasse
Korsunska
Korsunska
E, g
10E
 
Boltei
Kellergasse
Korostenska
Korostenska
E, e
5F
 
24 Ianuarie
Klimeschgasse
Skovorodi
Skovorodi
D, e
6D
 
Bolintineanu
Kluggasse
P.Mirnogo
P.Mirnogo
D, g
9DE
 
Poincare
Kochanowskigasse
Lermontova
Kokhanovskogo
E, f
7E
 
Constantin Morariu
Komgasse
Kirova provulok
Onchula
E, g
9E
 
Copernic
Kopernikusgasse
Kopernika
Kopernika
F, i
14GH
 
Eroilor
Kranzgasse
Decabristov
Decabristiv
G, f
7K
 
Cuciurul Mare
Kuczurmarerstrasse
Tchervonoarmiyska
Tchervonoarmiyska
D, hij
13D
 
Regele Carol II Bulevardul
Kuczurmarerstrasse
Tchervonoarmiyska
Tchervonoarmiyska
D, fg
9E
 
General Drăgălina
Kunzgasse
Olexi Dovbusha
Olexi Dovbusha
FG, g
10I
 
Spitalelor
Landesspitalgasse
Olexeya Boyarka
Olexeya Boyarka
F, h
11H
 
General Mircescu
Landhausgasse
Shchorsa
Sheptitskogo
E, ef
6F
 
Ostsaşilor
Landwehrgasse
Kutuzova
Kutuzova
D, h
12E
 
Sarmiseghetuza
Langenhahngasse
Malovokzalna
Malovokzalna
G, j
16K
 
Lazaretului
Lazarethgasse
Mendeleeva
Mendeleeva
E, d
3F
 
Sucevei
Lehmgasse
Dragomanova
Dragomanova
D, e
6C
 
Uzinei
Lehockygasse
Glinki
Glinki
D, f
7D
 
Aviatorilor
Leichenhofgasse
Moskovskoy Olympiadi ex Novolenkivska
Moskovskoy Olympiadi
GH, ef
7L
 
Matei Milo
Lepczygasse
2 Kharkivskiy provulok
2 Kharkivskiy provulok
D, f
8C
 
Tisei
Lerchengasse
Kharkivska
Kharkivska
D, f
9E
 
Constantin Brâncoveanu
Liliengasse
Ivana Franka
Ivana Franka
D, f
7E
 
Nicolai Gane
Limbergergasse
Babushkina
Babushkina
G, ef
6K
 
Oituz
Magazingasse
Tchervonoarmiyska co Minina Garrison Barracks
Tchervonoarmiyska co Minina Garrison Barracks
D, i
12D
 
Sportului
Maisgasse
Stasiuka
Stasiuka
F, j
16H
 
Miron Costin
Maria Theresiengasse
Tcheliuskintsiv
Tcheliuskintsiv
E, f
8F
 
Sfânta Marie Piaţa
Marienplatz
Kolarova
Turetska
E, e
5F
 
General Eremie Grigorescu
Maringasse
Grebinki provulok
Grebinki provulok
E, g
9F
 
Celăţii Albe
Martinowiczgasse ex Wojnarowiczseitengasse
Zhdanova
Kozachuka
F, fg
8-9H
 
Maximovici
Maximowiczgasse
Krivoriz'ka
Krivoriz'ka
F, hi
13I
 
Nistrului
Mayergasse
Dostoevskogo near
Dostoevskogo near
E, ij
13F
 
10 Mai
Merangasse
Gulaka - Artemovskogo
Gulaka - Artemovskogo
F, fg
9H
 
Mihai Cogălniceanu
Metzgergasse
Mayakovskogo
Mayakovskogo
F, f
7G
 
Mickiewicz
Mickiewiczgasse ex Feuewehrgasse
Mitskevicha
Mitskevicha
D, f
7E
 
Dr.Mikulicz
Mikuliczgasse
Gertsena
Gertsena
G, gh
10K
 
Titu Maiorescu
Mikuliczgasse ex Feuerwehrgasse
Kotliarevskogo
Kotliarevskogo
D, ef
7E
 
Nouă
Mikuliczgasse ex Neuegasse
Zhasmina
Zhasmina
HI, ghi
9M
 
Moviliţei
Mohelicagasse
Avangardna
Avangardna
HI, i
13N
 
Molniţei
Molnitzagasse ex Jaegerseitengasse
Kochubeya
Kochubeya
G, g
10K
 
Schitului
Monostorgasse
Fastivska
Fastivska
I, fg
9O
 
General Averescu
Morariugasse ex Kuerschnergasse
Volgogradska
Petra Sagaydachnogo
EF, ef
6G
 
Dobrogei
Morgenbessergasse
Kvitki - Osnovianenko
Kvitki - Osnovianenko
G, f
8I
 
Morii
Mühlengasse
Prutskiy provulok
Prutskiy provulok
DE, c
2E
 
Garla Morii
Mühlsteg
Kharkivska near & paralel Kiivskiy
Kharkivska near & paralel Kiivskiy
CD, f
8C
 
Ieremievici Dubău
Müller Josefgasse
Pravdi
Yaroshinskoy
G. f
8I
 
Andrei Mureşeanu
Mureschanugasse
Dostoyevskogo
Dostoyevskogo
E, ij
14E
 
Ciprian Porumbescu
Musikvereinsgasse
Tchaikovskogo
Tchaikovskogo
E, e
6E
 
Şerban Vodă
Mustatzagasse
Rudanskogo
Rudanskogo
FG, hi
12I
 
Artileriei
Neubauergasse ex Steinmetzgasse
Khersonska
Khersonska
G, f
8K
 
Mărăşeşti
Neueweltgasse
Shevchenka
Shevchenka
EF, fg
9F
 
Isidor Onciul
Onciul Isidorgasse
Nevskogo
Nevskogo
D, h
11E
 
Panaita
Panaitengasse
Nakhimova
Nakhimova
BC, de
5B
 
Dionisie Bejan
Pardinigasse
Klari Tsetkin
Klari Tsetkin
D, e
6E
 
Macedoniei
Pater Eberhardgasse
Bakhrushina
D.Zagula, Bakhrushina
DE, g
9-10E
 
Kochanowski
Petrinogasse ex Spitalgasse
Ordzhonikidze
Kordubi
E, g
9F
 
Petrovici
Petrowiczgasse
Lomonosova
Lomonosova
E, f
7F
 
Tudor Flondor
Pfarrgasse
Betkhovena
Betkhovena
E, e
6E
 
Pitei
Piteygasse
29 Marta
29 Bereznia
D, fg
9D
 
General Foch
Pitzelligasse
Internatsionalna
Yaremchuka
F, f
7H
 
Brutarilor
Plankengasse
Khorol'ska
Khorol'ska
E, e
5F
 
Nicolae Bălcescu
Poppergasse
Khortitskiy provulok
Khortitskiy provulok
D, g
10D
 
Bucureştilor
Postgasse
Khudiakova
Khudiakova
E, e
6E
 
Prutului
Pruthgasse
50 Rich'ya VLKSM
Prutska
E, cd
4E
 
Aron Pumnul
Pumnulgasse
Sedova, Libavska
Arona Pumnula, Libavska
CD, g
10D
 
General Grigore Alexandrescu
Quergasse
Dekabristiv - Orlovskoy near
Dekabristiv - Orlovskoy near
F, e
6I
 
Vartolomei Măzăreanu
Radeckigasse ex Artilleriegasse
Karpatska
Kaniuka
FG, fg
8I
 
Dr.Gheorghe Popovici
Rapfgasse
Radishcheva
Radishcheva
D, d
4C
 
Regina Maria
Rathausstrasse
Lenina
Golovna
E, f
7E
 
Spiru Haret
Reitschulgasse
Uzhorodska
Uzhorodska
E, e
5F
 
Chişinăului
Rennergasse ex Renngasse
Bukovinskiy provulok
Bukovinskiy provulok
G, f
8K
 
Mitropolitul Vladimir
Reptagasse ex Priestergasse
Kotsubinskogo
Kotsubinskogo
CD, e
5C
 
Mitropolitul Silvestru
Residenzgasse
Universitetska
Universitetska
D, e
5C
 
Ţarinei
Riedfeldgasse
Mirgorodska
Mirgorodska
H, ij
15M
 
Turdei
Riedgasse
Tchkalova, Aviatsiyna
Tchkalova, Aviatsiyna
HI, ghi
15M
 
Unirii Piaţa
Ringplatz
Tsentralna Ploshcha
Tsentralna Ploshcha
E, ef
6E
 
Dimitrie Cantimir
Römergasse
Shkilya
Shkilya
D, g
9E
 
Roşişei Calea
Roscher Hauptstrasse
Shcherbakova
Kornila Dzerzhika
BC, g
9BC
 
Iaşilor
Roschergasse
Gastello
Gastello
CD, g
9D
 
Roşişei Drumul
Roschersteg
Tchernyakhivskogo
Tchernyakhivskogo
CD, g
9C
 
Constantin Stamati
Rosengasse
Suchavska
Suchavska
EF, e
6G
 
Pictorul Grigorescu
Rosenzweiggasse
Saltikova Shchedrina
Saltikova Shchedrina
G, gh
10K
 
lon Grămadă
Rothkirchgasse
Lisenka
Lisenka
D, e
6D
 
Dacia Piaţa
Rudolfsplatz ex Mehlplatz
Filarmonii Ploshcha
Filarmonii Ploshcha
DE, e
5E
 
Romană
Russische Gasse
Russka
Russka
EFGHI, efg
7F
 
Sextil Puşcariu
Sankt Johannesgasse
Marka Vovchka
Marka Vovchka
D, d
4C
 
Sfântul Nicolae
Sankt Nikolausgasse
Sadovskogo
Sadovskogo
EF, ef
7G
 
Sfântul Petru Piaţa
Sankt Petersplatz
Lomonosova co Russka co Sadovskogo
Lomonosova co Russka co Sadovskogo
E, f
7G
 
Sbiera
Sbieragasse ex Schmalegasse
Novikova - Priboya
Novikova - Priboya
D, de
5D
 
Costache Negri
Scheugasse
Michurina
Michurina
E, h
12F
 
Arcaşilor
Schiesstättgasse
Kosmodemianskoy
Kosmodemianskoy
D, gh
14H
 
Stufăriei
Schilfgasse
Erevanska
Erevanska
G, h
11K
 
Schiller
Schillergasse ex Holzgasse
Shillera
Shillera
D, f
7D
 
Regina Elisabeta Parcul
Schillerplatz
Shillera park
Shillera park
CD, f
7C
 
Abatorului
Schlachthausgasse
Minska
Minska
EF, e
5G
 
Adâncă
Schluchtgasse
Goncharova
Goncharova
F, i
14H
 
Cronicarul Neculcea
Schmiedgasse
Grebinki
Tselana, Grebinki
E, g
8F
 
Locotenent Breabăn
Schnirchgasse ex Holzgasse
Ostrovskogo
Sidi Tal
D, f
7D
 
General Prezan
Schulgasse
Bozhenka
Shkilna
E, e
6F
 
Fundatura Scoalei
Schulsteg
Bakhmatska
Bakhmatska
E, e
6F
 
Constanţei
Schützengasse
Tchkalova, Mikolayevska
Tchkalova, Mikolayevska
FGH, j
15I
 
Frânghierilor
Seilergasse
Starobilska
Starobilska
EF, e
5G
 
Vasile Gaina
Seminargasse
Khotinskikh Komsomoltsiv
Khotinskikh Komsomoltsiv
C, e
5B
 
Fundatura Seminarului
Seminarsteg
Kaspiyska
Kaspiyska
C, e
5B
 
General Zadik
Senkowiczgasse
Vatutina
Vatutina
D, f
7E
 
Transilvaniei
Siebenbürgerstrasse
Lenina
Golovna
EFG, ghij
11G
 
Ştefan cel Mare
Siebenbürgerstrasse Kriegerdenkmal bis Volkgarten
Lenina
Golovna
EF, g
9F
 
Simighinovici
Simiginowiczgasse
Botanichniy provulok
Botanichniy provulok
E, h
12F
 
Nicolae Filipescu
Slowackigasse
Pershotravneva
Pershotravneva
E, g
10F
 
Horia
Sofiengasse
Plekhanova near
Plekhanova near
DE, d
3E
 
Traian
Splenygasse
Kirova
Popovicha
E, fg
9E
 
lon Creangă
Springbrunnengasse
Volgogradska
Petra Sagaydachnogo
E, e
5F
 
Fântânei Piaţa
Springbrunnenplatz
Golovna, B.Khmelnitskogo, Gagarina cr
Golovna, B.Khmelnitskogo, Gagarina cr
E, de
4F
 
Gheorghe Lazăr
Stefan Wolfgasse ex Sturmgasse
Komunariv
Brat'iv Rusnakiv
E, g
10E
 
Eminescu
Stefaniegasse
Gorkogo
Gorkogo
D, e
5D
 
Priporului
Steile Gasse
Odeska near
Odeska near
E, d
4F
 
O.Josif
Steingasse
Pereyaslavska
Pereyaslavska
E, e
5E
 
Dragos Vodă
Sterngasse
Bogdana Khmelnitskogo
Bogdana Khmelnitskogo
CD, e
6J
 
Orfanilor
Stillegasse
Kazanska
Kazanska
E, g
9-10G
 
Storojineţului Calea
Storojinetzerstrasse
Storozhinetska
Storozhinetska
ABCD, hij
12D
 
Spătarul Coman
Strasse zum Gänsehäufel
Donbasivska
Donbasivska
D, c
1C
 
Roşiorilor Calea
Strazagasse
50 rychya Zhovntnya prospekt
Nezalezhnosti prospekt
DEF, j
15H
 
Mlastinei
Sumpfgasse
Bolotnikova
Bolotnikova
H, h
11M
 
Wilson
Synagogengasse
Barbiusa
Barbiusa
E, e
5F
 
Sevcenco
Szewczenkogasse ex Emiliengasse
Gonti
Gonti
F, f
8H
 
Tabora
Taboragasse
Kalinina
Pushkina
EF, f
8G
 
Iazului
Teichgasse
Kharkivska
Kharkivska
D, f
8C
 
I.Duca ex Principele Carol
Tempelgasse
Riazanska
Universitetska
DE, e
6E
 
Târgul vechiu ex Herzl Piaţa
Teodor Herzl platz ex Alter Markt
Shalom Alejhema cros P. Sagaydachnogo
Shalom Alejhema cros P. Sagaydachnogo
E, e
5F
 
Văii
Thalgasse
Ushakova
Ushakova
C, e
5B
 
Viktoriei Piaţa
Theaterplatz (alter)
Bozhenka co Kolarova
Shkilna co Turetska
E, e
6F
 
Hasdeu
Tischlergasse
Lvivska
Lvivska
E, e
5F
 
Coşbuc
Tittingerstrasse ex Kurzegasse
Gotelniy provulok
Gotelniy provulok
E, f
7E
 
Tomasciuc
Tomasczukgasse
Skovorodi
Skovorodi
 
6D
 
Olarilor
Töpfergasse
Nalivayka
Nalivayka
EF, g
9-10G
 
Crisanei
Traubengasse
Kirovogradska
Kirovogradska
C, e
5B
 
Dunărei
Trompeteurgasse
Furmanova 2 provulok
K. Tchervinskogo
F, g
10G
 
Fântână Turcească
Türkenbrunnengasse
Kolarova
Turetska
E, e
6F
 
Turcească
Türkengasse
Kolarova
Turetska
E, e
6F
 
Gârlei
Ufergasse
Kaspiyska
Kaspiyska
C, ef
6B
 
Luca Arbore
Uhrmachergasse
Liebknekhta
Liebknekhta
E, e
5F
 
Universităţii
Universitätsgasse
Universitetska
Universitetska
D, e
6D
 
Xenopol
Verbindungsgasse
Druzhby
Vavilova
D, e
6D
 
Banatului
Veteranengasse
Tobilevicha
Tobilevicha
E, g
9G
 
Santinelei Drumul
Waechterweg
Karamzina, Geine
Karamzina, Geine
F, ef
7H
 
Anastasie Crimca
Waggasse
Tolstogo
Tolstogo
D, e
5E
 
Gheorghe Tofan
Wagnergasse ex Fleischergasse
Boguna I.
Boguna I.
D, d
4D
 
Alexandru Vasilko
Wasilkogasse
Saxaganskogo
Saxaganskogo
EF, f
8O
 
Călugăreni
Wassergasse
Sevastopolska
Sevastopolska
D, cd
3E
 
Mihai Teliman
Wechslergasse
Glukhivska
Glukhivska
E, e
5F
 
Salcilor
Weidengasse
Nikopolska
Mashinobudivnikiv
EF, d
3F
 
Viilor
Weinberggasse (obere)
Decabristiv
Decabristiv
FG, ef
6J
 
Podgoriei
Weinbergstrasse
Orlovska
Orlovska
FG, ef
7I
 
Wickenhauser
Wickenhausergasse
Belinskogo
Belinskogo
F, g
9H
 
Barbu Lăutarul
Winkelgasse
Internatsionalniy provulok
Internatsionalniy provulok
F, f
7H
 
Costache Negruzzi
Winzergasse
Pirogova
Pirogova
D, f
8D
 
Olteniei
Wojnarowiczgasse
Fuchika
Fuchika
F, fg
9H
 
Isidor Vorobchievici
Worobkiewiczgasse ex Bendellagasse
Vorovskogo
Anatolia Dobryanskogo
F, f
8H
 
Basarabiei
Zalozieckigasse
Furmanova
Furmanova
F, g
10G
 
Zaloziecki
Zalozieckigasse
Telmana
Zalozetskogo
G, h
11K
 
Aprodul Purice
Zelesnygasse
1 Kharkivskiy provulok
1 Kharkivskiy provulok
D, f
8C
 
Caragiale
Ziegeleigasse
Nizhinskogo
Nizhinskogo
C, d
3C
 
Andrei Şaguna
Zieglauergasse
Frunze-Fedkovicha near
Pavlova
E, h
11F
 
Şincai
Zuckergasse
Nevskogo
Nevskogo
E, h
12E
 
 

Go Back  Print  Send Page
 jbukowina@gmail.com דרך בן גוריון 24 רמת גן 5757345 טלפון: 5226619 – 03 פקס: 5226619 – 03
בניית האתר, העריכה ועיצוב התוכן על ידי  צביקה שורצמן relationet@gmail.com
[Top]
לייבסיטי - בניית אתרים