--עברית  |  English  |  --שמור למועדפים ושתף

Address book (Directory) for Suchawa - For the year 1909

Courtesy: Edgar Hauster
More information at:   www.hauster.blogspot.com




Name
Name
Vorname
Forename
Stand / Beruf
Status / Profession
Straße
Street
Nr.
No.
E./G./W.
E./G./W.
Abageriu Nikolaus Steuerassistent St. Georgsgasse 693
Aber Anna
Synagogengasse 1381 E.
Abrahamowicz Michael
Lipoweniergasse 202 E.
Abrahamowicz Sabina Klempfnerei Annagasse 1254
Abschitar Georg Maurer Schmalegasse 733
Abschitar Theodor Maurer Gartengasse 392
Abzug Chaim Israel
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 1338
Adamsberger Jan Offizial Bräuhausgasse 1645
Agapi Elisabeth
Harbariagasse 1473 E.
Agapi Alexander
Zamkagasse 928 E.
Agopscha Johann Greisler Zamkagasse 928
Agopscha Marko a Georgi
Dragoschgasse 936 E.
Alacz Christe Teodor
Armeniergasse 939 E.
Alacz Gregor Theodor Kostgeber Dragoschgasse 940
Alacz Grigori Ursu Tischlergehilfe
1037 E.
Alacz Johann's Erben
Zamkagasse 995 E.
Alacz Katharina
Armeniergasse 987 E.
Alacz Simon Viehhändler Armeniergasse 987
Alber Franz Oberaufseher Miroutzgasse

Albrecht Ernestine
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 11
Albrecht Lea Schankgewerbe Miroutzgasse 4
Albrecht Samuel
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 11
Albu Olimpia
Gärtnergasse 1094 E.
Aliszkiewicz Andreas
Dragoschgasse 939 E.
Alter Schaje Holzhändler Bahnhofstraße 844
Altmann Eisig Teppichweberei Dragoschgasse 1420
Amon Eleonora
Kürschnergasse 545 E.
Andermann G. Beile voto Liblein
Itzkaniergasse 72 u. 1287 E.
Andermann Leib's Erben
Itzkaniergasse 71 E.
Andermann Salomon Abraham's Erben
Itzkaniergasse 73 E.
Anderst Anna
Miroutzgasse 1082 E.
Andronic Dumitru
Roteturmstraße 922 E.
Andruchowicz Peter
Maria-Valeriegasse 533 E.
Andruszka Gregor Borstenviehhändler Dragoschgasse 917
Angelski Franz Respizient Stefan Vodagasse 1625
Anton Grigori
Mühlengasse 189 E.
Anton Ilie
Zamkagasse 997 E.
Anton Veronika
Kuthgasse 619 E.
Antonowicz Emanuel Gymnasiallehrer Folticzeniergasse

Antonowicz Georgi
Armeniergasse 404 E.
Antonowicz Maria
Sotestiergasse 1200 E.
Antschel Abraham Fiakerhälter Miroutzgasse 460
Antschel Anna
Schneidergasse 1309
Antschel Mayer Fiaker St. Demetriusgasse 3
Antschel Mariem
Bordujeniergasse 1308 E.
Antschel Moritz
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 7 E.
Arm.-or. Kirche Mitoka
Langegasse 1033
Arm.-or. Kultusgemeinde

Armeniergasse Pfarrhaus 968
Aronowicz Schmaje
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 760
Aspler Chaim Kaufmann Schneidergasse 1311
Aspler Gabriel Greisler Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 21
Aspler Joine Greisler Schneidergasse 1311
Aszkenazi Josef Goldarbeiter Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 21
Athes Michael Steuerexekutor Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 709
Aufsesser Salomon
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 21
Augustin Viktor
St. Annagasse 1284
Ausländer Adolf
Langegasse 342 E.
Ausländer Josef Greisler Grünzeugplatz 1228
Awakowicz Rosalia
Ilariongasse 838 E.
Awram Domnika
Quellgasse 1451 E.
Awram Katharina
Gartengasse 391 E.
Awram Peter
Folticzeniergasse 807 E.
Axel Nathan Seiler Itzkanierstraße 221
Axelrad Adolf
Kreuzgasse 1301
Axelrad Anna
Kreuzgasse 1301
Axentowicz Todor Borstenviehhändler St. Nikolausgasse 910
Babicz Grigorie
Synagogengasse 495 E.
Babin Ilie Notariatsbeamte Starkgasse

Babka Andreas
Langegasse 283 E.
Babka Josef
Dragoschgasse 1011 E.
Badehaus der isr. Kultusgemeinde

Stirbulgasse 363
Badian Schabse Synagogend. Synagogengasse 1135
Bajkan Theodor
Tischlergasse 724 E.
Balanowski Jakob
Harbariagasse 113 E.
Balasiewicz Katharina
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 83 E.
Ballnor Scheindel
Itzkaniergasse 357 E.
Balmosch Dumitru Auskultant Klostergasse

Balmosch Georg Weichenwächter Bahnstraße

Balmosch Gidion Klostervorsteher Klostergasse

Banczeskul Johann
Kuthgasse 629 E.
Banczeskul Johann
Sturdzagasse 653 E.
Banczeskul Leopold
Kuthgasse 629
Banczeskul Stefan
Miroutzgasse 472 E.
Bangoi Zadik
St. Nikolausgasse 899 E.
Baranowski Paul Kirchendiener Bossanczergasse 563
Baranowski Sali
Armeniergasse 980 E.
Baranowski Simon Notar Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 23
Baranski Anton Finanzkommissär Sturdzagasse 1517
Barasch Abr. Hersch Schuhmacher Kreuzgasse 1285
Barber Hermann
St. Demetriusgasse 31 - 33
Barber Michael Schuhmacher Stirbeigasse 1236
Barri Onufri Grundwirt Berggasse 153
Bartfeld Josef Agent Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 1158
Bastarz Ignatz
Roteturmstraße 1382 E.
Baumann Dawid Sparkassabeamter Langegasse 1324
Baumann Mina
Langegasse 1404 E.
Bay Michael Gerichtsdiener Kreisgericht

Bayer Wenzel Maurer Itzkaniergasse 21
Bayng Karl Lehrer Dragoschgasse

Bayng Nikolaus Unterbeamter Dragoschgasse

Beamtenkassino

Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 709
Beck Aron's Erben
St. Demetergasse 21 E.
Beck Aurelian Kanzleigehilfe Stirbulgasse

Beck Antschel isr. Todtengräber


Beck Aron Jankel Schuhmacher Miroutzgasse 469
Beck Hersch Firant St. Demetriusgasse 21
Bedrului Jakob Tischler Roteturmstraße 1020
Beiner Feibisch Fruchthändler Langegasse 1604 E.
Beiner Hermann
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 6 - 8 E.
Beiner Jakob Buchhändler Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 6
Bereghsazy Mathäus Respizienet Abtl. Alt-Itzkani

Berger Beile Eisenhandlung Grünzeugplatz

Berger Elias Eisenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1543
Berger Paulina
Stefan Vodagasse 1189 E.
Berghof Nathan Getreidehändler Schlachthausgasse 1090
Berghof Moses Steueroffizial Miroutzgasse

Berghof Uscher
Kreuzgasse 1265 E.
Bergmann

Langegasse 174 E.
Bergmann Osias Eisenhandlung
803 E.
Bergmann Osias Eisenhandlung Langegasse 174 E.
Berhang Franz
Folticzeniergasse 814 E.
Berhang Johann Bezirksschulinspektor Sturdzagasse
E.
Berkowicz Heinrich Koffermacher Annagasse 1251
Berkowicz Simon Gemüsehändler Grünzeugplatz 1229
Bernacki Pentelei Schuhmacher Gürtelgasse 778
Bernaczek Sebastian Gefangenaufseher Sturdzagasse 683
Bernhard Johann Zimmermann Georggasse 814
Besiada Kaspar
St. Simeongasse 1017 E.
Bessler Leiser Aron Weinhändler Armeniergasse 1427
Bessler Leiser
St. Simeongasse 1508 E.
Bessler Leiser
Grünzeugplatz
E.
Bessler Isak Klempfner Filipgasse 96
Biedermann Abraham Klempfner Grünzeugplatz

Bilas Franziska
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 100 E.
Bilas Josef
Gärtnergasse 633 E.
Biletzki Anton Kanzleigehilfe Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 1444
Bilinski Elias Rauchfangkehrermeister Itzkaniergasse 1449
Bilinski Josef Rauchfangkehrer Burdujeniergasse 322
Bilinski Stephan
Burdujeniergasse 322 E.
Binder Alfred Kassier Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 10
Binder Otto, Dr.
Gärtnergasse 611 E.
Bischoff Leopold Apotheker Dragoschgasse
E.
Bischoff Leopol Apotheker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 2 E.
Bistrizan Katharina
Mühlengasse 1012 E.
Bitterfeld Meier Raseur Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 12
Bittner Konrad Bauleiter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 40
Blaszczuk Leopold Wagner Itzkanierstraße 49
Blaszczuk Josef Wagner Szypot 1117
Blaszczuk Pawel Wagner Schipotgasse 1129
Blaustein Osias Bäckermeister Itzkanierstraße 51
Blecharski Andreas
Placzintagasse 1420 E.
Blikstein Bernhard Spengler Grünzeugplatz

Blum Chaim Lehrer Synagogengasse 1129
Blum Jetti
Langegasse 1026, 1487 E.
Blum Hersch Leib Privatlehrer Synagogengasse 1123
Blum Isidor Sollizitator Langegasse 1026
Blum Lea
Synagogengasse 1123 E.
Blumenfeld Dawid Rohrsesselflechter Lipoweniergasse 245
Blumenfeld Getzel
St. Demetergasse 9 E.
Blumenfeld Peisach
Miroutzgasse 382 E.
Blumenfeld Moses Fischhändler Kreuzgasse 1298
Blumenfeld Schulem Synagogendiener Synagogengasse 1116
Bodinger Herzel Zimmermaler Kreuzgasse 1282
Bodinger Itzig Fiakerhälter Schlachthausgasse 483
Bodinger Süssel
Burdujeniergasse 1308 E.
Bodinger Schoil Fiakerhälter Schlachthausgasse 505
Bodnariuk Georgi
Synagogengasse 529 E.
Bodnariuk Kostan Hufschmied Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 749
Bodnariuk Maria
Dragoschgasse 297
Bogdanowicz Katharina's Erben
St. Nikolausgasse 886 E.
Bogdanowicz Maria
Dragoschgasse 941 E.
Bogen Jakob
St. Demetergasse 35
Bogen Lewy, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 25
Bogen Mendel
Kreuzgasse 1293 E.
Bogen Mendel
Getreideplatz 1320 E.
Bogen Moses
Getreideplatz 1320
Bogen Berl Auskultant Getreideplatz

Böhm Friedrich
Folticzeniergasse 871 E.
Böhm Johann Pensionist Itzkanierstraße 29
Boiczuk Karolina
Placzintagasse 168 E.
Boiczuk Wasili Wirt Quellgasse 1451
Bokanetz Mihai
Juliusgasse 1131 E.
Bolhower Iser Schnittwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1301
Bonner Karl Finanzrat Kaprigasse

Bontos Fanni
Synagogengasse 494 E.
Borek Thomas
Placzintagasse 148
Borosch Ferdinand Schuhmacher Stirbeigasse 1235
Borosch Maria
Krummegasse 681 E.
Borowski Leo, von röm.-kath. Kooperator Bossanczerstraße

Borzynski Basil Grundwirt Tischlergasse 720
Boskowits Albert Landesgerichtsrat Kaprigasse

Bostan Artemi Schuhmacher Bräuhausgasse 419
Botezat Demeter
Miroutzgasse 385 E.
Botezat Eugen
Kaprigasse 846 E.
Botezat Peter Kürschner Feldgasse 663
Botezat Theodor vel Dobrowolski
Ilariongasse 841 E.
Botezat Johann Wirt Grünbaumgasse 204
Botta Ernst
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 57 E.
Bottuschan Anton Kaffetier Zamkagasse 930
Bottuschan Georg
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 46
Bottuschan Hopisa
Armeniergasse 972 E.
Bottuschan Johann Axenti
Armeniergasse 984 E.
Bottuschan Luka Anton
Armeniergasse 1514 E.
Bozorean Georg Stationsmeister Itzkaniergasse 1448
Brand Jakob Tischler Folticzeniergasse 865
Brand Meier
Langegasse
E.
Brand Moses Schankgewerbe Getreideplatz

Branicki Josef Amtsdiener Sturdzagasse

Braumberg Leib Greisler Itzkaniergasse 1511
Brauner Elisabeth
Gartengasse 410 E.
Brecher Benjamin Fiakerhälter Schlachthausgasse 484
Breier Leib Bierbrauer Itzkaniergasse 373
Breier Leiser Obsthändler St. Nikolausgasse 907
Breises Aron Schächter St. Demetergasse 1
Breitenfeld Ignatz Maurer Itzkanierstraße 20
Brenn Getzel Viehhändler Reichsgasse 267
Brettler Littmann Optiker Grünzeugplatz

Brichze Heinrich Finanzsekretär St. Nikolausgasse 906
Brodner Johann's Erben
Itzkanierstraße 461
Brucker Josefina
Kaprigasse 856 E.
Brucker Ludwig Kanzleigehilfe Kreisgericht

Brucker Taube Milchhandel Töpferplatz 1314
Brüger Jakob Greisler Grünzeugplatz 1279
Brühl Hersch Schnittwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1278
Brüll Rosa
Kleine Schipotgasse 1351 E.
Brumberg Salamon Buchhändler Grünzeugplatz

Brustmann Josef
Placzintagasse 1475 E.
Bubenek Natalia
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 71 E.
Bucher Franz
Langegasse 275
Buczewski Gawriel Schuhmacher Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 101
Buczewski Longin Diurnist St. Nikolausgasse 889
Buczinski Georgi
Placzintagasse 143 E.
Buczinski Maria
Sturdzagasse 659 E.
Buczinski Nikolai Wirt Sturdzagasse 659
Budolitza Anton Schuhmacher Zigeunergasse 599
Budz Anton Gerichtsdiener Miroutzgasse 442 E.
Budz Ferdinand Schuhmacher Miroutzgasse 421 E.
Budz Maria
Miroutzgasse 426 E.
Budzan Manoli
Gürtelgasse 896 E.
Bukatar Tanasi
Itzkanierstraße 18 E.
Bukatar Tanasi Schuhmachergehilfe Grünbaumgasse 209
Bukatar Tanasi
Itzkanierstraße 1449 E.
Bukscha Theophil Schuhmacher Tischlergasse 718
Buleandra Alexander
Folticzeniergasse 818 E.
Buleandra Georg
Burdujeniergasse 312 E.
Buleandra Johann Borstenviehhändler Folticzeniergasse 818
Buleandra Nikolai
Synagogengasse 1129 E.
Bulgar Costaki Schuhmacher Berggasse 231
Bulgar Dokitza
Berggasse 231 E.
Bulgar Domnika
Schlachthausgasse 501 E.
Bulgar Stephan's Erben
Itzkanierstraße 255 E.
Bumbak Basil Gymn.-Professor Sotestiergasse 1340
Bumbak Dragosch, Dr. Advokat Stefan Vodagasse 1191
Bumbak Maria
Gärtnergasse 617
Burak Maria
Rotenturmgasse 1020 E.
Burak Amfilochius Notariatskandidat Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 22
Burdea Warwara Kostgeberin St. Nikolausgasse 910 E.
Burduhos Wasili Professor Langegasse 256
Burg Aron Schnittwarenhandlung Miroutzgasse 1084
Burg Jakob Schänker Langegasse 301
Burka voto Hostiuk Domnika
Kuthgasse 579 E.
Bussgang Jossel Bäcker Kreuzgasse 1298
Capstremb Dumitru's Erben
Synagogengasse 517 E.
Capstremb Zahara
Klostergasse 552 E.
Cewe Josef Pfarrer Bossanczerstraße

Chaskalowicz Nute Leiser
Armeniergasse 1427 E.
Cherena Ilie Grundwirt, Tischlergehilfe
720
Chodzokar Johann L.-Reg.-Kommis Zamkagasse 919
Chodzokar Ifrim Steueramtspraktikant Zamkagasse 919
Chodzokar Sarkis
Zamkagasse 919
Chodzokar Vartenika Postoffiziantin Zamkagasse 919
Chrzanowski Johann Fotograph Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 17 E.
Cibulka Wasili Maurer Gartengasse 394
Ciuntuleak Joachim Gerichtssekretär Dragoschgasse 942
Clubul Roman

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße Hotel Langer
Coclici Georg Finanzkonzipist Thomasgasse 885
Commanditgesellschaft Gebrüder Hellmann

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 23
Cozmovici Vasili Lehrer Kuthgasse

Czechowski Johann und Maria
Teichgasse 756 E.
Czechowski Nikolaus Adv. Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 36
Czeike Raimund Bäcker Annagasse 1249
Czeikowski Maria
Miroutzgasse 462 E.
Czerkawski Johann, R. v.
Prunkulgasse 1238 E.
Czerlinski Georgi
Miroutzgasse 1223 E.
Czernautzan Aglaia
Burdujeniergasse 321 E.
Czernicki Adam Steueramtsadministrator Bossanczergasse 588
Czerny Stanislaus
Kuthgasse 651 E.
Czerski Maria
Dragoschgasse 943 E.
Czerwinski Franz Amtsdiener Feldgasse

Czerwinski Iliana
Georgsplatz 699 E.
Czerwinski Kostaki
Bräuhausgasse 136 E.
Czerwinski Nastasia a Konstantin
Schepteliczgasse 93 E.
Czerwinski Stephan
Schepteliczgasse 94 E.
Czoban Axenia
Sturdzagasse 682
Czoban Dumitru
Sturdzagasse 682
Czoban Ileana
Georggasse 820 E.
Czoban Ioan
Miroutzgasse 432 E.
Czoban Johann Maurer Folticzeniergasse 1620
Czoban Kostaki
Sturdzagasse 1459 E.
Czoban Peter
Miroutzgasse 1431 E.
Czoban Viktoria
Sturdzagasse 686 E.
Czopp Nastasia, Il. voto Kurisch
Schepteliczgasse 136 E.
Czornei Ileana
Miroutzgasse 1085 E.
Czuperkowicz Susanna
St. Georgsgasse 696 E.
Czytelnia polska

Klostergasse

Dachinger Jossel Schuhmacher Schlachthausgasse 1089
Dalfen Sael Zeitungsverschleiß Kreuzgasse

Danesch Paulina
Tischlergasse 741 E.
Dascal Gregor Stephan
St. Nikolausgasse 912 E.
Dascal Gregor Stephan
St. Nikolausgasse 891 E.
Daszkiewicz Animpodist, Dr. Gymn.-Professor Sotestierstraße 1386
Dawid Hersch
Gärtnergasse 609, 610
Dawid Hersch
Armeniergasse 974
Dawid Mendel
Zamkagasse

Dawidowicz Theodor Amtsdiener Kreisgericht

Dediu Margiola
Große Schipotgasse 526 E.
Delian Georg Wasserführer St. Mariengasse 65 E.
Delian Ioan Maurer Lipoweniergasse 248
Delian Maria
Lipoweniergasse 248, 1615 E.
Delikatowski Josef
Synagogengasse 1355 E.
Dembniak Johann
Gärbereigasse 270 E.
Deminczuk Ilie
Miroutzgasse 446 E.
Derla Maria
Gartengasse 395 E.
Des Loges Franz, R. v. Bürgermeister Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Deutsches Haus

Langegasse

Diakon Anitza
Zamkagasse 929 E.
Diamant Itzig
St. Simeongasse 1018 E.
Diamant Rubin Kalkhändler Langegasse 284
Dicker Chaim Wolf Holzhändler Synagogengasse 1120
Dische Sigmund, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 53 E.
Dmytruk Nikolaus Maschinenheizer St. Mariengasse 78
Dobos Filaret Supplent am Obergymnasium vom Internat


Dobrawska Maria Hebamme Burdujeniergasse 322
Dobrowolski Michai Wirt Bräuhausgasse 418 E.
Dobrowolski Theodor
Bräuhausgasse 418 E.
Dobrzanski Titus Fw.-Kommissär Bahngasse 845
Doifig Hersch Leib Privatbeamter Itzkanierstraße 372
Doifig Jakob's Erben
Itzkanierstraße 372 E.
Dolenski Josef Oberaufseher Abtl. Alt-Itzkani

Dollinger Karl
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 20 E.
Dollinger Samuel Privatier Helenengasse 858
Domarawski Michael
Langegasse 302 E.
Doriba Nikolai Maurer Sturdzagasse 1646 E.
Dornian Dumitru Erben
Itzkaniergasse 1408
Dornian Iwon
Folticzeniergasse 817 E.
Dornian Katharina K.
Itzkanierstraße 2
Dornian Maria
Harbariagasse 110 E.
Dornian Michael
Langegasse 306 E.
Dornian Nikolai
Harbariagasse 110 E.
Dornian Peter
Itzkaniergasse 1450 E.
Dornian Wasili
Berggasse 228 E.
Dornian Wasili
Itzkanierstraße 10 E.
Doroftei Kostaki
Synagogengasse 498 E.
Drappel Benjamins Erben
Langegasse 297 E.
Drappel Dawid Erben
Miroutzgasse 1638 E.
Drappel Hersch Fleischer Miroutzgasse 459
Drappel Maria
Miroutzgasse 458 E.
Drappel Moses Fleischer Miroutzgasse 458
Dreher Alois Raseur Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 26
Dreher Eduard Brotlieferant St. Demetergasse 19
Dreher Karl's Erben
Kürschnergasse 566 E.
Drembei Georg
Klostergasse 554 E.
Drembei Dumitru Viertelrichter Itzkanierstraße 218
Drembei Max Kanzleigehilfe Berggasse 1530
Drusz Josef
Harbariagasse 108 E.
Drusz Josef Bahnbediensteter Placzintagasse 173
Dubicki Anton Gefangenaufseher Kreisgericht

Dubicki Maria
Folticzeniergasse 813 E.
Duczak Dumitru
Gartengasse 392 E.
Duczak Ladislaus Rauchfangkehrer Lipoweniergasse 250
Ducziak Raritza
Maria-Valeriegasse 532 E.
Dugan Arkadius Supplent Langegasse

Duma Josefina
Bossanczergasse 597 E.
Dumarawski Ladisl.
Burdujeniergasse 309
Duzinkiewicz Franz
Georgsplatz 649 E.
Dworak Maria
Gürtlergasse 1359 E.
Dzosan Georg
Harbariagasse 28 E.
Dzosan Ilie
Harbariagasse 111 E.
Dzosan Iwon
Itzkaniergasse 220 E.
Dzosan Mihai Maurer Harbariagasse 28
Dzosan Theodor
Harbariagasse 27 E.
Ebenstein Dawid Kinderlehrer Bräuhausgasse 409
Eberle Hermann
Gürtelgasse 1520 E.
Ebner Chaim Greisler Kreuzgasse 1270
Ebner Ester
Kreuzgasse 1270 E.
Edelstein Schaje Deckenmacher Holzplatz 307
Effimow Istrati
Harbariagasse 117 E.
Effimow Makar
Lipoweniergasse 244 E.
Effimow Xenofon
Itzkanierstraße 56 E.
Ehrlich Meier Koppel Uhrmacher Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 8
Eidinger Josef Adv.-Schreiber St. Simeongasse 965
Eidinger Hersch
Langegasse 174
Eidinger Mendel Leib
Kreuzgasse 1290 E.
Eisenberg Isidor Bauunternehmer Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 81
Eisenberg Jakob Agent Langegasse 283
Eisenberg Mendel
St. Demetriusgasse 18 E.
Eisenthal Markus Agent St. Demetriusgasse 1
Eisner Karl Gerberei Maria-Valeriegasse 535
Elektrizitätswerk, Installationen

Fiakerplatz

Elektrizitätswerk, Stadtbureau

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 32
Elektrizitätswerk, Zentrale

Bossanczerstraße

Ellenbogen Chaim
Feldgasse 764 E.
Ellenbogen Chaim Rifka
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 95
Ellenbogen Meier Buchhalter Schlachthausgasse 1512
Ellenbogen Josef Adv.-Kandidat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 95
Elzholz Rudolf Gastwirt zum Hotel Langer Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 13
Engel Josef
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 99 E.
Engelberg Fani Lehrerin Kreuzgasse 1306
Engelberg Malke
Kreuzgasse 1306 E.
Engelmayer Franz Oberaufseher Stefan Vodagasse 1625
Ennis Elie, Dr. Reg.-Konz. Langegasse

Etz Adolf Zimmermann Itzkanierstraße 61
Etz Andreas Maurer Placzintagasse 167
Etz Emil
Placzintagasse 154 E.
Etz Eugen Pensionist Mühlengasse 196
Etz Ferdinand
Mühlengasse 196
Etz Franz
Itzkanierstraße 17 E.
Etz Florian
Itzkanierstraße 53 E.
Etz Karolina
Mühlengasse 197 E.
Etz Leopold Zimmermann Mühlengasse 119
Etz Ludwig
Itzkanierstraße 53 E.
Fallheier Vinzenz und Adela
St. Nikolausgasse 908
Falutz Ion Erben
Gerbergasse 162 E.
Fedoriuk Georg
Helenengasse 1378 E.
Feibel Jossel
Langegasse 349 E.
Feiciewicz Jakob Offiz. Bahnhofstraße

Feigelbaum Golde
Kleine St. Simeongasse 1392 E.
Feigelbaum Markus Fleischhauer Zamkagasse 994
Fein Firma Brotbäckerei Kreuzgasse 1286
Feldhammer Dawid Steinmetz Zigeunergasse 608
Feller Baruch Schneider Holzplatz 1393
Feller Jossel
St. Demetergasse 1044 E.
Feller Leon Sollizitator St. Nikolausgasse 851
Feller Markus Greisler Töpfergasse 1281
Feller Melanie
Stefan Vodagasse 1183 E.
Feller Nussen Greisler Kreuzgasse 1285
Feller Srul Greisler Bordujeniergasse 332
Fellig Leib Greisler Sofiengasse 1112
Felsenfeld Adolf
Roteturmgasse 933
Felsenfeld Adolf
Folticzenierstraße 795 E.
Fest Franz Gener.-Maj. i. P. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 60
Fida Adolf Staatsanwalt-Substitut Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 66
Finkler Adolf, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 50
Finkler Charlotte
Kaiser Franz-Josefsgasse 50 E.
Firester Adolf Getreidehändler Armeniergasse 979
Fisch Markus Uhrmacher Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 4
Fischer Amalia
Botuschangasse 946 E.
Fischer Jetti
Langegasse 351 E.
Fischer Josef Zimmermann Gartengasse 391
Fischer Noe Mahlmühle Miroutzgasse 422
Fischer Riwen Fuhrwesen Kürschnergasse 1146
Fischler Schloime Viehhändler Getreideplatz 1324
Fischof Josef Privatier
16
Flasch Anna
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 51 E.
Flasch Josef Landesgerichtsrat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 51
Fleischer Eufrosina Pensionistin Gärtnergasse

Fleischer Jakob Bankbeamter Bordujeniergasse 309
Fleischer Wilhelm Pensionist Stefan Vodagasse 1156
Flicker Dawid Schneider Langegasse 298
Flicker Meilich Schneider Langegasse 298
Flicker Nuchim Schneider Bossanczergasse 589
Flor Josef
Fiakerplatz 1115 E.
Floria Maria
Kaprigasse 852 E.
Fogarasch Johann
Juliusgasse 516 E.
Fokschinean Adele
Dragoschgasse 937 E.
Forgacz Gerasim
Sturdzagasse 655
Forgacz Katharina
Sturdzagasse 655 E.
Fornika Joana
Hieronimusgasse 600 E.
Förster Meier
Schlachthausgasse 478 E.
Franke Alois Kanzleigehilfe Bossanczerstraße 585
Franke Eleonora Damenschneiderin Bossanczerstraße 585
Fränkel Bernhard Volksschullehrer Langegasse 1576
Fränkel Josef Adv.-Kandidat Folticzenierstraße

Fränkel Karl Bankbeamter Stefan Vodagasse
E.
Fränkel Lippa
Gärtnergasse

Fränkel Markus Erben
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 15
Fränkel Meier
St. Demetergasse 16
Fränkel Nathan
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 15
Fränkel Rafael
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 15
Frankiewicz Filomena
Gärtnergasse 631 E.
Freier Meier Bestellter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 757
Freier Leiser
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 1
Frenkel Josef Fiakerhälter St. Demetergasse 7
Frenkel Markus
Berggasse 239 E.
Frenkel Markus
Schloßgasse 1163 E.
Frenkel Mendel Schneider St. Demetergasse 7
Frenkel Nathan Greislerei Itzkanierstraße 240
Friedmann Gerschon Sparkassa-Assist. Krummegasse

Friedrich Theresia Hebamme Folticzenierstraße 810
Frisch Anna
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 64
Frischling Jossel Greisler Schlachthausgasse 1090
Fröhlich Bruno Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Abtl. Miroutz

Fröhlich Ettel Schnittwarenhandlung Grünzeugplatz 1256
Frozinski Marian Pius Gerichtsoffizial Gärtnergasse 1653
Fruchter Makus Kinderlehrer Langegasse 348
Fuchs Josefine
Stefan Vodagasse 1196 E.
Fuchs Leon
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 56 E.
Fuchs Maximilian
Burdujeniergasse 318 E.
Fuchs Michalina
Burdujenierstraße 318 E.
Fuchs v. Brauntahl Albert
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 58 E.
Fuhrer Anton Frächter Reichsstraße 267
Fuhrer Dawid
Getreideplatz 1356 E.
Fuhrer Eisig
St. Simeongasse 965 E.
Fuhrer Fischel Frächter Itzkanierstraße 527
Fuhrer Hersch Greisler Bankgasse 1357
Fuhrer Jankel
Bankgasse 1357 E.
Fuhrer Juda
Kürschnergasse 1146 E.
Fuhrer Leib
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 1219 E.
Fuhrer Motie
Armeniergasse 978 E.
Fuhrmann Alfred, Dr. Fz.-Konz.-Prakt. St. Georgsgasse 693
Fuhrmann Samuel Sodawassererzeuger Kirchengasse 1384
Fühsel Michael Stellmacher Sofiengasse 1107
Füssel Franz Steuerecxekutor Dragoschgasse 172
Futema Andreas
Dragoschgasse 147 E.
Gaber Pinkas Fiakerhälter Juliusgasse 516
Gabor Adolf, Dr. Adv.-Kandidat Langegasse 1023
Gabor Motie
Placzintagasse 1005 E.
Gabor Selig Getreidehändler
1023
Gaina Axenti Buchhalter Botuschangasse 1402
Gaina Christi
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 1224
Gaina Domnika
Itzkanierstraße 216 E.
Gaina Gabriel
Armeniergasse 936 E.
Gaina Garabeth arm.-or. Pfarrer Armeniergasse 968
Gaina Gregor Petrasch
Armeniergasse 981 E.
Gaina Johann
Armeniergasse 980 E.
Gaina Markus
Botuschangasse 1402 E.
Gaina Theodor S.
Placzintagasse 1012 E.
Gajer Anna Erben
Ilariongasse 842 E.
Galatusch Grigori
Placzintagasse 1367 E.
Gang Moses Leib Tischler Gartengasse 376
Garabeth Gregor
St. Nikolausgasse 904 E.
Garabidowicz Helene
Itzkaniergasse 330 E.
Garabiowski Leopold Kanzleigehilfe Armeniergasse

Garbicz Amalie
Gärtnergasse 1653 E.
Garbicz Josef Tischlergehilfe
739 E.
Gartenlaub Beile
Getreideplatz 1324 E.
Gartenlaub Anczel Gastwirt Hotel Rozbroy

Gasner Peter
Gerbergasse 1522
Gassauer Josef Anton Grundbuchsführer St. Simeongasse 963 E.
Gassauer Julian
Schmalegasse

Gaube Franz
Eisenbahnstraße 289 E.
Gaube Karl des Franz
Bossanczerstraße 590 E.
Gaube Karl Briefträger Viehmarkt 1395
Gaube Johann Faßbinder Berggasse 269
Gaube Jakob
Viehmarkt 776 E.
Gaube Josef
Itzkaniergasse 222 E.
Gaube Josefa
Itzkaniergasse 223 E.
Gaube Ludwig Faßbinder Eisenbahnstraße 289
Gaube Maria
Viehmarkt 1395 E.
Gebert Josef Ziegelschlägerei St. Mariengasse 52
Gebührenbemessungsamt

Stadthaus

Gelbert Berl Agent Synagogengasse 1135
Geller Gedale Glaswarenhändler St. Nikolausgasse 905
Geller Jakob Hersch Drechsler Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 26
Geller Salomon
Grünzeugplatz 1279 E.
Geller Salomon Greisler Eisenbahngasse 794
Gelles Lea Zuckerwarenhändlerin Stirbeigasse 1236
Gendrich Josef Professionist Itzkanierstraße 172
Georghian Konstantin Supplent Armeniergasse

Georghian Oktavian, Dr. Spitalsdirektor Krankenhaus

Gerasim Demeter Sollizitator Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 31
German Gavril
Miroutzgasse 469 E.
German Jakob Finanzkonzeptspraktikant Roteturmstraße 913
German Michael Maurer Zamkagasse 926
German Stephan
Grünbaumgasse 214 E.
German Theodor Maurer Zamkagasse 926 E.
Gertler Nuchim Bierbrauereikassier Juliusgasse 409
Gewölb Ewa
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 38 E.
Gilczewski Anton Zuckerbäcker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 25
Gilczewski Kasimir Kanzleigehilfe Feldgasse

Gingold Hersch
Schlachthausgasse 1088 E.
Gingold Kalmann Kalkhändler Burdujeniergasse 310
Gingold Mendel Wolf
Burdujeniergasse 310 E.
Gingold Menasche Frächter Harbariagasse 122
Gingold Schulem
Miroutzgasse 1078 E.
Gingold Samuel Leib Vermittlungsbureau Langegasse

Ginzberg Chaim Klempfnerei Kreuzgasse 1300
Gitzescu Nikolai
Schlachthausgasse 1396 E.
Glass Adolf
Gartengasse 403 E.
Glass Jakob
Itzkanierstraße 55 E.
Glass Franz Gerichtsdiener Feldgasse 676 E.
Glass Karolina
Itzkaniergasse 253 E.
Glatt Bruno Kanzleigehilfe Getreideplatz 1365
Glücksdmann Moses Fruchthändler Langegasse 1032
Glücksmann Jossel Greisler Bossanczergasse 589
Gojan Leon, R. v. Staatsanwalt i. P. Sotestiergasse 1180
Gold Lotti
Prunkulgasse 1246 E.
Goldenberg Kalm. Wechseleskompt. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 1 E.
Goldenberg Bernhard Finanzkommiss. Stefan Vodagasse

Goldenberg Markus Konfektionsgeschäft Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 6
Goldenzweig Itzig Riemer Synagogengasse 1120
Goldschlag Heinrich, Dr. Adv.-Kandidat Bräuhausgasse 415
Goldschlag Meier Buchhalter Bräuhausgasse 415
Goldschmied Jakob Goldarbeiter Burdujenierstraße 334
Goldstein Berl Tischler Stirbulgasse 360
Goldstein Cili Glaswarenhandel Kreuzgasse
E.
Goldstein Josef Konfektionsgeschäft Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 3
Goldstein Lea
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 3 E.
Goldstein Juda Hersch Glaser Kreuzgasse 1293
Goldstein Moses Leib Schneider Gärtnergasse 647
Goldstein Noah, Dr. Arzt Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 48 E.
Goldstein Selig Damenschneider Itzkanierstraße 213
Gollinger Abraham Getreidehändler Langegasse 1400
Görg Rudolf Hutmacher Itzkanierstraße 84
Gorlkicki Jakob
Harbariagasse 127
Gott Berl Kurzwarenhändler Kreuzgasse 1292
Gott Moses
Itzkanierstraße 327 E.
Gottfried Max Finanzsekret. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 32
Gottlieb Perl
Getreideplatz 1319 E.
Gozolean Woitek Schuldiener Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 37
Gr.-kath. Kirche

Klostergasse 561
Grabstein Benjamin Faßbinder Folticzenierstraße 832
Gramada Porfira
Gärtnergasse 612 E.
Gramatik Paraskiewa
Bräuhausgasse 388 E.
Greckan Iwon
Kleine Schipotgasse 1363 E.
Greculessi Haralampi a Todor
Miroutzgasse 1483 E.
Greculessi Samfira
Miroutzgasse 451 E.
Greczynski Demeter Polizeiwachmann Itzkanierstraße 31
Greczynski Demeter
Itzkanierstraße 48 E.
Greller Uscher
Folticzeniergasse 1605
Gribowski Theresia
Thomasgasse 479 E.
Grigorowicz Aurelian, Dr. Arzt Gymnasialgasse 1325
Grigorowicz Ioan Zimmermann Miroutzgasse 437
Grigorowicz Lazar Landesgerichtsrat Arenigasse

Grigorowicz Akzessist
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 46
Gropper Dawid
Synagogengasse 1118 E.
Gropper Dawid
Schlachthausgasse 508 E.
Gropper Salomon Mendel
Synagogengasse 1117
Gross Jakob Transportunternehmung Langegasse 1547
Gross Simon Raseur Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 20
Grosse Andrei Polizeiwachmann Berggasse 121
Grosse Georgi
Dragoschgasse 294 E.
Grossmann Leon Schlosser Synagogengasse

Grumedza Wasile Erben
Hieronimusgasse 602 E.
Grün Barbara
Gartengasse 376 E.
Grün Johann
Gartengasse 376 E.
Grünberg Adolf Schnittwarenhandlung Gymnasialgasse

Grünberg Burech Essigmacher Juliusgasse 515
Grünberg Eisig
Kreuzgasse 1306 E.
Grünberg Jossel
Synagogengasse 515 E.
Grünseit Josef Buchhalter Getreideplatz

Gudera Karl Gerichtsobervorsteher Große Schipotgasse 522
Gulka Ilarion Finanzrat Kaprigasse

Gundel Gottlieb Zimmermann Placzintagasse 165
Guter Ignatz Tischler Itzkanierstraße 226
Guttmann Aba Pferdehändler Fiakerplatz 1114
Guttmann Abraham Dawid Greisler Zamkagasse 993
Guttmann Dawid
Miroutzgasse 381 E.
Guttmann Jente
Harbariagasse 129 E.
Guttmann Salo, Dr. Distriktarzt Langegasse 342
Guttmann Nessi Schnittwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1288
Guttmann Joel
Schneidergasse 1557 E.
Guttmann Peppi Schnittwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1292
Guttmann Schiffre Kalkhändlerin Synagogengasse 1120
Guttmann Selig
Hieronimusgasse 601 E.
Haber Isaak Versicherungsagent Langegasse

Haber Mechel Fiakerhälter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 745
Haber Wolf Fiakerhälter Itzkanierstraße 1511
Hable Johann Oberaufseher Stefan Vodagasse 1625
Hadzi Georg Kanzleioffiziant Dragoschgasse 952
Hadzi Katharina
St. Nikolausgasse 892 E.
Hadzi Natalia
Dragoschgasse 952 E.
Hadzi Simion
Armeniergasse 1307 E.
Hadzi Theodor
Langegasse 1028 E.
Hager Israel Schneider Kreuzgasse 1284 E.
Hager Moses Religionsweiser Langegasse 1399 E.
Hahn Moses Schneider St. Demetriusgasse 22
Haidiczuk Dumitru
Feldgasse 669 E.
Haidu Jakob
Itzkanierstraße 1453 E.
Halip Valerian Notar Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 22
Halpern Michael Schänker St. Demetriusgasse 7
Halpern Mendel Eierexporteur Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße

Halpern Mendel Eierexporteur Stirbeigasse

Halter Schaje Holzhändler Eisenbahngasse 844
Haltestelle Kreuzgasse

Kreuzgasse

Hami Johann
Miroutzgasse 1363 E.
Hammer Isak Uscher Notariatsbeamter Gärtnergasse

Hanczer Anika
Hieronimusgasse 605 E.
Hanek Marzel
Holzplatz 307 E.
Hanek Haralampi Maurer Bräuhausgasse 414
Hariga Georg
Bräuhausgasse 414 E.
Hartel Franz Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Stirbulgasse 1455
Hartel Klemens
Stirbulgasse 366 E.
Hartmann Abr. Gerson Schneider Schlachthausgasse 509
Hasenöhrl Adolf Amtsdiener Kreisgericht

Hasenöhrl Bruno Steueroffizial Langegasse

Hass Karl Bank- u. Eskomptegeschäft Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 17
Hass Moritz Adv.-Kandidat Getreideplatz 961
Hass Summer
Getreideplatz 961 E.
Hauptmann Anton Gerichtsoffizial St. Nikolausgasse 1468
Hauptmann Petronella
St. Nikolausgasse 1468 E.
Hauser Josef Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Abtl. Suczawa

Hausvater Alter Fiakerhälter Sofiengasse 1109
Hausvater Dawid
Itzkanierstraße 360 E.
Hausvater Efroim Kolonialwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1268 E.
Hausvater Eleonora
Georgsplatz 698 E.
Hausvater Meier Auskultant Armeniergasse

Hausvater Moses Chaim Amtsdiener Kreisgericht

Hausvater Ressel
Sofiengasse 1109 E.
Hausvater Schaje Viehhändler Armeniergasse

Hawrilaw Hafra Obsthändler Berggasse 290
Hawrysz George Zimmermann Harbariagasse 27
Hawrysz Stephan
Langegasse 353 E.
Hecht Dawid
Itzkanierstraße 356 E.
Hecht Schloime
Schlachthausgasse 483 E.
Heinrich Mechel Erben
Schipotgasse

Heitel Jakob Akzessist Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Heitel Rubin
Annagasse 1254 E.
Heitel Rubin Fleischer Miroutzgasse 470
Hellmann Chaim Schankgewerbe Itzkanierstraße 1
Hellmann Chaim Bäckerei Schlachthausgasse 482
Hellmann Jakob Gemüsehandel Gerbereigasse 162
Hellwig Emil Postoffiz. Sturdzagasse 1580
Helpa Karolina
Feldgasse 674 E.
Helpa Leon Amtsdiener Kreisgericht

Herer Dawid
Langegasse 345 E.
Herling Seide Privatier Langegasse 1028
Hermann Amalia
Zamkagasse 1633 E.
Hermann Bruno Tischler Botuschangasse 944
Hermann Christian
Georggasse 829 E.
Hermann Efroim Greisler Grünzeugplatz 1231
Hermann Gustav Zimmermann Gartengasse 393
Hermann Henie
Grünzeugplatz 1231 E.
Hermann Hugo Sparkassakassier Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Hermann Ida
Juliusgasse 512 E.
Hermann Israel Greislerei Kaprigasse 859
Hermann Jakob Greislerei St. Demetergasse 1043
Hermann Karl Viertelrichter Schlachthausgasse 795
Hermann Karl des Theofil Schmied Viehmarkt 750
Hermann Otto Buchdrucker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 10
Hermann Teofil
Botuschangasse 944 E.
Herzberg Efroim Getreidehändler Roteturmgasse 989 E.
Herzberg Mendel
Bordujenierstraße 332 E.
Herzig Hugo Gerichtsoffizial Kreisgericht

Hessler Karl Oberaufseher Stefan Vodagasse 1625
Hicke Ferdinand
Itzkanierstraße 42 E.
Hicke Franz Maurer Gärtnergasse 163
Hicke Franz
Itzkanierstraße 39 E.
Hicke Karl Polizeikorporal Gürtelgasse 1550 E.
Hicke Theresia
Synagogengasse 491 E.
Hilbert Ferdinand Oberpostverwalter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 40
Hillebrand Johann
Viehmarkt 786 E.
Hillebrand Karl
Schmalegasse 729
Hillebrand Leontine
Schmalegasse 729 E.
Hillebrand Rosalia
Grünbaumgasse 207 E.
Hillgart Alois Oberaufseher Abtl. Alt-Itzkani

Hilsenrad Jakob Offiz. Starkgasse

Hilsenrad Karl Auskultant Starkgasse 1333
Hilsenrad Moses
Kreuzgasse 1271 E.
Hirschmann Moritz Goldarbeiter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 17
Hitzig Dawid Postoffiz. Langegasse 341
Hitzner Florentina
Dragoschgasse 895 E.
Hitzner Paulina
Langegasse 341 E.
Hoch Jossel Fuhrmann Bossanczergasse 575
Hochberg Hersch Leib Eierhändler Getreideplatz 1319
Hodowaniuk Magdalena
Roteturmgasse 1446 E.
Hoffenberg Jakob Fuhrmann Postgasse 123
Hoffmann Ferdinand Oberaufseher Abtl. Alt-Itzkani

Hoffmann Franz
Gerbereigasse 164 E.
Hoffmann Karl Schuhmacher Tischlergasse 718
Hoffmann Maria
Folticzenierstraße 864
Hoffmann Paul, Dr. Adv.-Kandidat Miroutzgasse 20
Hoffmann Michael Schuhmacher Postgasse 1240
Holdengräber Adolf Schotterlieferant Langegasse 275
Holdengräber Esra
Kreuzgasse 1304 E.
Holdengräber Feibel
Kreuzgasse 1304
Holdengräber Isr. Greisler Kreuzgasse 1295
Holdengräber Markus
Kleine St. Simeongasse 1558 E.
Holdengräber Markus
Kreuzgasse
E.
Holinski Theresia Pensionistin Schmalegasse 730
Holländer Elias Bäcker Thomasgasse 881
Holowczak Michael
Gartengasse 490 E.
Holowczak Stach Zimmermann Gartengasse 406 E.
Holubiuk Dimitrie
Miroutzgasse 1087 E.
Holubiuk Elisabeth
Itzkanierstraße 47 u. 1613 E.
Holubiuk Georgi Maurer Schlachthausgasse 469
Holubiuk Johann Borstenviehhändler Botuschangasse 691
Holubiuk Margaretha
Schlachthausgasse 469 E.
Holubiuk Saveta
Itzkanierstraße 47 E.
Holubiuk Wenzel Schuhmacher Itzkanierstraße 46
Holubowicz Anna
Viehmarkt 789
Holubowicz Simon
Maria-Valeriegasse 530 E.
Holufka Georgi Maurer Gartengasse 395
Homolka Dominik
St. Mariengasse 60 E.
Hopmeier Jossel
St. Demetergasse 35 E.
Hopmeier Mechel Greisler Langegasse 1028
Hopmeier Münzie Schankgewerbe St. Demetergasse 27
Hopmeier Salomon
Langegasse 175 E.
Horaczek Alexander
Itzkanierstraße 31 E.
Horbaniuk Ioan Fiaker Harbariagasse 23
Hormuzaki Ioan
Synagogengasse 486 E.
Horn Jechiel Pächter Getreideplatz 1502
Hornstein Abr. Buchbinder Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 14
Hornstein Regina Schankgewerbe Grünzeugplatz

Horowitz Pinkas
Erzherzog Rainerplatz 1651 E.
Hortopan Alexander
Grünbaumgasse 161 E.
Horzinek Gustav
Kürschnergasse 539 E.
Horzinek Gustav Vermittlungsbureau Klostergasse

Hostiuk Domnika
Kuthgasse 579 E.
Hostiuk Johann Steueroffizial Maria-Valeriegasse 468
Hostiuk Wasili Zimmermann Synagogengasse 495
Hotel Central

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 707
Hotel Langer

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 13
Hotel Rozbroy

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 27
Hotincean Joan Amtsdiener Kreisgericht

Hreczeniuk Anna
Itzkanierstraße 1640 E.
Hreczeniuk Georgi
Schlachthausgasse 485 E.
Hreczeniuk Haralampi
Itzkanierstraße 262 E.
Hreczeniuk Ilie Schuhmacher Lipoweniergasse 249
Hreczeniuk Rakitza
Schlachthausgasse 485 E.
Hreczeniuk Saveta
Itzkanierstraße 1476 E.
Hreczeniuk Wasile Maurer Gartengasse 394
Hreczyschyn Karl
Sofiengasse 1106 E.
Hreczyschyn Johann Zimmermann St. Mariengasse 58
Hron Emilian Steuerpraktikant Schipotgasse

Hübner Maier Kaufmann Miroutzerstraße 422
Hubrich Gisela Lehrerin Postgasse 133
Hucan Georgi
Schmalegasse 733 E.
Hucan Justin Briefträger Maria-Valeriegasse 535
Huciu Domnika
Harbariagasse 1489 E.
Huciu Georgi
Itzkanierstraße 170 E.
Humar Bartholomäus
Itzkanierstraße 1437 E.
Huss Franz
Itzkanierstraße 129 E.
Huss Karl Postamtsdiener Feldgasse 674
Huss Maximilian Lehrer Berggasse 291
Hutmann Karolina
Kaprigasse 851 E.
Hutmann Mechel Wechselgeschäft Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 13
Hutmann Selig Geldwechsler Langegasse 10 E.
Hutzan Georgi
Schmalegasse 374 E.
Iftodi Nikolai
Dragoschgasse 1480 E.
Ignatischen Maria
Gürtelgasse 1004 E.
Ignatz Anna d. Gabriel
Bordujeniergasse 315
Iliutz Anisia
Hieronimusgasse 603 E.
Iliutz Emanuel Supplent Gärtnergasse

Iliutz Emilie
Langegasse 1504 E.
Ilnicki Johann
Harbariagasse 116 E.
Ilnicki Michael
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 65 E.
Ilnicki Michael
Grünzeugplatz

Ilnicki Michael Messerschmied Polonikgasse 804
Irimievici Sylvester Tischler Dragoschgasse 937
Irion Jakob
Sturdzagasse 686 E.
Iskowski Martin
Folticzenierstraße 810 E.
Isopescul Demeter Gymnasialprofessor i. P. Dragoschgasse

Isopescul Eleonora
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 54 E.
Isopescul Maria
Dragoschgasse 955 E.
Isopescul Oktavian, Dr. Theolog. Gärtnergasse

Isopescul Samuel, Dr.
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 54 E.
Isopescul Samuel Lyzealdirektor Gärtnergasse

Israel Schaje Schuhmacher Kreuzgasse 1298
Israel. Kultusgemeinde

Itzkanierstraße 362 E.
Itzig Moses Bäcker Langegasse 303
Iwanicki Alexander Tischler Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 89
Iwanicki Joan
Juliusgasse 512 E.
Iwanko Elisabeth
Harbariagasse 103 E.
Iwanow Klim
Langegasse 272 E.
Jablonski Ludwig
Tischlergasse 718 E.
Jacek Anna
Itzkanierstraße 54 E.
Jakubovici Basil, Dr. Landesgerichtsrat Dragoschgasse 1607 E.
Jakubowicz Christof Landesgerichtsrat Eisenbahngasse

Jakubowicz Eugenia
Roteturmgasse 914 E.
Jakubowicz Maria
Dragoschgasse 1607 E.
Jakubowicz Michael
Schmalegasse 1498 E.
Jakubowicz Rosalia
St. Simeongasse 964 E.
Janicki Nikolai Koch Kuthgasse 621
Janowicz Basil
Berggasse 287 E.
Janowicz Georgi Zimmermaler Bräuhausgasse 472 E.
Janowicz Kajetan
Zamkagasse 993 E.
Janowicz Katharina
Synagogengasse 1132 E.
Janowicz Margiola
Gartengasse 389 E.
Janowicz Wasile
Bossanczergasse 587 E.
Janz Franziska
Tischlergasse 740 E.
Jaworowski Dionysius Steuerexekutor Gärtnergasse 646
Jaworowski Maria
Harbariagasse 1455 E.
Jaworski Anna
Kürschnergasse 566 E.
Jaworski Michael und Maria
Gartengasse 404 E.
Jaworski Michael und Maria
Dragoschgasse 920 E.
Jaworski Nastasia
Gerbereigasse 280 E.
Jaworski Nikolaus
Grünbaumgasse 197 E.
Jaworski Stanislaus Kanzleigehilfe Folticzenierstraße 860
Jellinek Edmund Gerichtsdiener Thomasgasse 883
Jenaki Anna Kostgeberin Miroutzgasse 452 E.
Jesan Alexandru Professor Gymnasialgasse

Jeschan Iwan a Dumitru
Feldgasse 673 E.
Jeschan Trajan Mönch Maria-Valeriegasse 568
Jeschan Paraskiva
Pruthgasse 1620 E.
Johne Franz, jun.
Folticzeniergasse 867 E.
Johne Wilhelm
Folticzeniergasse 868 E.
Josep Konstantin
Itzkanierstraße 100 E.
Juer Sarah Hebamme St. Demetriusgasse 17
Juer Jakob Uhrmacher Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 13
Juran Sigmund Kaffeetier Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 34
Jurim Ludwig, Dr. Adv. Erzherzog Rainerplatz

Jurkiewicz Antonia Oberlehrerin Gärtnergasse 614
Jurkiewicz Josef Kanzleidirektor Kreisgericht

Jurkiewicz Pulcheria geb. Kapri
Stefan Vodagasse 1186 E.
Juschka Maria Kostgeberin Placzintagasse 1367
Kaczer Jechiel
Itzkanierstraße 357 E.
Kahn Josef Schlosser Bossanczergasse 594
Kahn Simon Todtengräber Bossanczergasse 1464
Kaldarusch Gawril
Miroutzgasse 453 E.
Kaluski Basil Gerber Gartengasse 1372
Kamil Schaje Greisler Kreuzgasse 1595 E.
Kaminski Julian Zimmermann Gartengasse 402 E.
Kaminski Karl
Itzkanierstraße 226 E.
Kaminski Maria
Gartengasse 402 E.
Kandrea Theodor Nistor
Miroutzgasse 1438 E.
Kantimir Agripina Kostgeberin Georggasse 650
Kapstrimb Ioan
Synagogengasse 517 E.
Karabiowski Leopold Kanzleigehilfe Kreisgericht

Karhan Karl Kanzleioffiziant Tischlergasse

Karniol Dawid Kurzwarenhandel Kreuzgasse 1295
Karpinski Filomena vereh. Bartoschewka
Zamkagasse 825 E.
Karpinski Josefa
Folticzeniergasse 790
Karst Helene
Gürtelstraße 780 E.
Karst Jakob
Schepteliczgasse 132 E.
Kasimirski Josef Pensionist Dragoschgasse 949
Kasparowicz Emil Briefträger Thomasgasse 1495
Katharenczuk Katharina
Tischlergasse 1045 E.
Katricz Ilena
Placzintagasse 1015 E.
Katricz Johann
Miroutzgasse 1618 E.
Katz Jukel Fiakerhälter Itzkanierstraße 1476
Katz Lipe Schankgewerbe Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 23
Kauk Wilhelm
Bossanczergasse 573 E.
Keller Johann
Tischlergasse 767 E.
Keller Katinka
Placzintagasse 165 E.
Kelmer Lipe Tischler Sofiengasse 1068
Kerl Franz Steuereinnehmer i. P. Stefan Vodagasse 1184
Kern Herzel
Schlachthausgasse 1089 E.
Kern Leib Papierhandlung Grünzeugplatz 1260
Kert Heinrich
Itzkanierstraße 101 E.
Ketzlik Maria
St. Nikolausgasse 911 E.
Kibicz Simeon
St. Nikolausgasse 888 E.
Kihulka Demeter Amtsdiener Dragoschgasse

Kihulka Nikolaus Kürschner Langegasse 274
Kilkus Maria
Gartengasse 417 E.
Kimpan Dumitru Schuhmacher Placzintagasse 1419
Kinzbrunner Abraham Itzig Zimmermaler Kürschnergasse 1507
Kipeszczuk Stephan Straßenaufseher Thomasgasse 881
Kipper Jakob
Folticzenierstraße 1349
Kipper Johann
Folticzenierstraße 862 E.
Kipper Johann Gerichtsdiener Feldgasse 764
Kipper Regina
Georggasse 1349 E.
Kirilow Axenia
Placzintagasse 139 E.
Kirilow Grigori
Itzkanierstraße 329 E.
Kirilow Grigori
Grünbaumgasse 1586 E.
Kisch Helene
Georgigasse 819
Kisch Josef Tischler Quellgasse 70
Kisch Nikolaus
St. Georgsgasse 819 E.
Kisselitza Kornel, Dr. Landesgerichtsrat Klostergasse

Kissinger Johann
Miroutzgasse 1425 E.
Kisslinger Jakob Schneider Kreuzgasse 1298
Klar Hersch Drechsler Schlachthausgasse 505
Klein Hersch Fiakerhälter Itzkanierstraße 372
Klein Leon Tailleur Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 44
Klein Schiffre
Krummegasse 1644 E.
Kleinberg Berl
Langegasse 1313 E.
Klinger Marie
Sofiengasse 1110 E.
Klinger Nute
Juliusgasse 1098 E.
Klinger Salomon
St. Demetriusgasse 5
Klüger Henzie Wäschehändlerin Kreuzgasse 1289
Knisch Joan Schuldiener Harbariagasse 1519
Kobelski Nikolai
Miroutzgasse 433 E.
Koch Karola
Berggasse 236 E.
Koczinski Alexander Spitalsverwalter Itzkanierstraße

Koczinski Karl und Ottilia
Langegasse 1445 E.
Koczinski Otto Büchsenmacher Itzkanierstraße 258
Koczinski Josef Steuerverwalter Itzkanierstraße

Köhler Johann
Tischlergasse 767 E.
Köhler Gustav Oberaufseher Stefan Vodagasse 1625
Kohlmann Josef
Feldgasse 672 E.
Kojokar Manoschia
Dragoschgasse 918 E.
Kolber Mendel Saul
Langegasse 352
Kolomeyski Archip
Berggasse 290 E.
Komarnicki Katharina
Itzkanierstraße 1603 E.
Komarnicki Theodor
Lipoweniergasse 250 E.
Komoroschan Arsenius Gymnasialprofessor Gärtnergasse

Komoroschan Eugen Volontär Burdujeniergasse

König Berl Schankgewerbe Kreuzgasse 1288
König Franz
Synagogengasse 1119 E.
König Karolina Nätherin Gärtnergasse 630
Kordika Josef Pensionist Gartengasse 399 E.
Korduban Johann
Grünbaumgasse 1531 E.
Koreszczuk Sylvester Zimmermann Mühlengasse 178
Korn Alter
Bossanczergasse 1424 E.
Korn Salomon Drechsler Kreuzgasse 1298
Körner Abraham
Langegasse

Körner Feibisch
Berggasse

Körner Güttel
Gymnasialgasse 1616 E.
Körner Moses Wolf Lederhandel Kreuzgasse 1282
Körner Naftali
Gymnasialgasse 1616
Koroliuk Iwon Kirchensänger Viehmarkt 789
Korschner Adolf
Sturdzagasse 1581 E.
Kortecki Michael Briefträger Helenengasse 868
Kortesz Nikolaus
Bräuhausgasse 1525 E.
Korzan Konstantin
Kürschnergasse 1583 E.
Korzan Maria Deckenmacherin Folticzenierstraße 866
Kosmaniuk Peter
Langegasse 271 E.
Kossowan Barbara
Itzkanierstraße 38 E.
Kossowan Dumitru
Kuthgasse 577 E.
Kossowan Georg Erben
Itzkanierstraße 1582 E.
Kossowan Ioan Erben
Miroutzgasse 427 E.
Kossowan Mihai
Miroutzgasse 578 E.
Kossowan Pentelei a Georgi
St. Mariengasse 65 E.
Kossowan Peter
Itzkanierstraße 34 E.
Kossowicz Konstantin Gymn.-Dir. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 73 E.
Kostiner Jossel
Kreuzgasse 1276 E.
Kostiner Leib Greisler Grünzeugplatz

Köthe Rosalia
Kürschnergasse 547 E.
Kotynski Mathias Amtsdiener Kürschnergasse 1150 E.
Kotzan Anton
Zamkagasse 996 E.
Kowacz Konstantin
Schlachthausgasse 1429 E.
Kozlowski Olga
Gärtnergasse 642 E.
Kozlowski Roman Grundbuchsführer Gärtnergasse 642 E.
Kozmiuk Andreas Schuhmacher Grünbaumgasse 160
Kozmiuk Wasile
Grünbaumgasse 160 E.
Kozmowicz Iwon
Schlachthausgasse 500 E.
Kozmowicz Konstantin
Gartengasse 390 E.
Kozokar Daniel Selcher Kreuzgasse 1284
Kraft Dawid Kürschner Thomasgasse 881
Krajewski Karl Schuhmacher Stirbeigasse 1471
Krämer Franz Schuhmacher Grünzeugplatz 1233
Krämer Jakob, Dr. Stadtarzt Kreuzgasse 1289
Krämer Johann
St. Nikolausgasse 903 E.
Krämer Karl Polizeirevisor Kaprigasse 1206 E.
Krämer Karl Polizeirevisor Helenengasse 1351 E.
Krämer Markus
Annagasse 1250 E.
Krämer Rosa Beamtensgattin Langegasse

Krämer Srul Leib Greisler Itzkanierstraße 48
Kraus Josef Auskultant Itzkani Bhf.
W.
Kraus Ludwig Schuhmacher Kreuzgasse 1282
Krause Bernhard Schuhmacher Folticzenierstraße 874
Krause Franz
Folticzenierstraße 884 E.
Krause Wilhelm
Schmalegasse 735 E.
Krawczuk Karl Steuerexekutor Feldgasse 676
Kreindler Salomon
Itzkanierstraße 359 E.
Kreiner Franz Gerberei Placzintagasse 167
Kreisgericht k. k.

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 66
Kremariuk Josef Straßenmeister Sturdzagasse 658
Krems Abraham Tischler Stirbulgasse 371
Kreycar Bohumil Evidenzhaltungseleve Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 45
Kriegsfeld Heinrich, v. Hofrat i. P. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 47
Kriegsfeld Sali, v.
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 47 E.
Krifka Josef Maurer Thomasgasse 881
Kristek August
Kürschnergasse 541 E.
Kristel Franz
Viehmarkt 788 E.
Kristow Anna Näherin Feldgasse 667
Kropiwnicki Johann
Roteturmgasse 916 E.
Krückel Mathilde
Eisenbahngasse 843 E.
Krudu George
Synagogengasse 1596 E.
Krulikowski Ferdinand
Viehmarkt 787 E.
Krulikowski Josef Fleischhauer Kaprigasse 836
Kuczinski Basil
Gerbereigasse 99 E.
Kukusz Maria Nätherin Gärtnergasse 627
Kula Itzig Kanzleioffiziant Fiakerplatz

Kumpan Ileana
Placzintagasse 1518 E.
Kumpan Maranda
Dragoschgasse 1551 E.
Kumpata Georg Erben
Schlachthausgasse 487 E.
Kumpata Ilie Schneider Miroutzgasse 448
Kunicki Georg
St. Mariengasse 76 E.
Kupelian Ambrosius arm.-kath. Pfarrer Bahnhofstraße

Kupferberg Samuel Privatlehrer Armeniergasse

Kurisch Dumitru Gerichtsdiener Berggasse 291
Kurisch Ilie Maurer Harbariagasse 25 E.
Kurisch Margiola
Miroutzgasse 467 E.
Kurisch Nikulai
Miroutzgasse
E.
Kurmann Efroim Kinderlehrer St. Demetergasse 7
Kürschner Adolf und Katharina
Sturdzagasse 1581 E.
Kurz Paulina
Gärtnergasse 648 E.
Kuturian Anton's Erben
Dragoschgasse 917 E.
Kuturian Andreas
Dragoschgasse 1480 E.
Kuturian Wartanika
Dragoschgasse 917 E.
Kuturian Maria
Dragoschgasse 895 E.
Kuziak Georgi
Bräuhausgasse 1600 E.
Kwiatkowski Josef Brauermeister Miroutzgasse 420
Lachs Josef
Itzkanierstraße 1428 E.
Landau Schmiel Meier Riemer Sofiengasse 1110
Landwehrkaserne

Berggasse 291
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein

St. Demetergasse 29
Lang Peter
Teichgasse 1611 E.
Langer Charlotte
Burdujeniergasse 338 E.
Langer Ernestine Postaspirantin Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 32
Langer Lippe
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 32 E.
Langer Lotti
Langegasse 1019 E.
Langer Nathan Kassier Grünzeugplatz 1231
Langer Schaje Eisenhandlung Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 13
Langer Wolf Gerschon Privatlehrer Synagogengasse 1118
Lass Adelheid
Itzkanierstraße 373 E.
Laterner Eugenia Pensionistin Georggasse 823
Lauber Freide Schankgewerbe St. Demetergasse 39
Lauer Abraham Pächter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 1516
Lauer Jankel Jossel
Miroutzgasse 1081 E.
Lauer Moses Itzig Agent Kreuzgasse 1307
Lauer Wilhelm Bahnwächter Berggasse 153
Lauer Chaskel Faßbinder Botuschangasse 945
Laufer Hersch Kanzlist Langegasse

Lazarowicz Efroim
Getreideplatz 1324 E.
Lazarowicz Feige
Kreuzgasse 1286 E.
Le Page Wilhelm Privatbeamter Langegasse 1504
Lechner Blüme Bäckerei Burdujeniergasse 1308
Lechner Efroim Selig Greisler Langegasse 184
Lechner Moses
Juliusgasse 474
Lechner Ruchel
St. Demetergasse 1085 E.
Lechner Samuel Fischel Greisler Synagogengasse 1132
Lechner Samuel Hersch Handelss. St. Demetergasse 17
Lefnik Alexander
Sturdzagasse 683 E.
Lefnik Konstantin
Grünbaumgasse 212 E.
Lefnik Wasile
Kuthgasse 622 E.
Lefnik Maria Kostgeberin Viehmarkt 789
Lehrer Czarne
Langegasse 284 E.
Lehrer Czarne
Juliusgasse 1566 E.
Lehrer Joil Mautpächter Kaprigasse 1346
Lehrer Joil Mautpächter Bossanczergasse 1423
Leidolf Andreas Fleischhauer St. Mariengasse 75 E.
Leidolf Jakob Maurer Gartengasse 495 E.
Leinweber Karl Schuhmacher Miroutzgasse 439
Lemni Ferdinand Zimmermann Szepteliczgasse 1439
Lemni Isidor
Itzkanierstraße
E.
Lemni Stephan
Schepteliczgasse 134 E.
Lenzberg Wolf Feuerwehrkommandant Getreideplatz

Leonow Haralampi
Schepteliczgasse 91 E.
Leschinski Peter Maurer Kuthgasse 581
Lessiuk George
Kuthgasse 623
Leszczinski Isidor
Georggasse 1501 E.
Lichtblau Friedrich
Helenengasse 870 E.
Licka Michael Gerichtsdiener Gärtnergasse 631
Liebermann Fanni Kostgeberin Folticzenierstraße 795
Liebermann Karl
Sturdzagasse 660
Liebermann Maria
St. Mariengasse 78 E.
Liebich Rudolf Steuerexekutor Gregorgasse

Lilien Josef Gerberei Itzkanierstraße 226
Lindner Ludmilla
Stefan Vodagasse 1398 E.
Linker Simon, Dr. Adv.-Konzipient Langegasse

Lipecki Karl Maurer Langegasse 175
Lipowicz Anna Kafehaus St. Demetergasse 35 E.
Lisecki Isidor
Kleine St. Simeongasse 1358 E.
Litwinkiewicz Anton
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 24
Litwinkiewicz Josef
Gregorgasse 1488
Litwinkiewicz Karl Selcher Viehmarkt

Litwinkiewicz Ludwig Selcher Viehmarkt

Litwinkiewicz Maria
Folticzenierstraße 815 E.
Lorenz Josef Oberaufseher Abtl. Miroutz

Loschak Johann
Mühlengasse 190 E.
Loschak Leon Raseur Grünzeugplatz

Löwi Abraham, Dr. Kreisrabbiner Sotestiergasse

Löwi Siegbert Steuerpraktikant Sotestiergasse

Lukaciu Konstantin Supplent Dragoschgasse 951
Lukacz Peter
Georggasse 1592 E.
Lukaczuk Andrei Schuhmacher Bossanczergasse 591
Lukaczuk Anna
Bossanczergasse 591 E.
Lukaczuk Haralampie Zimmermann Gartengasse 405
Lukaczuk Johann
Bordujeniergasse 326 E.
Lukaczuk Mihai
Kuthgasse 581 E.
Lukaczuk Nikolai
Kuthgasse 506 E.
Lukaczuk Peter
Itzkanierstraße
E.
Lukaczuk Wasile Kooperator Langegasse 1576
Lukan Domnika
Harbariagasse 120 E.
Lukan Wasile Zimmermann Feldgasse 671
Lukert Maria
Kaprigasse 835 E.
Lukiewicz Karl
Placzintagasse 1499 E.
Lumikowski Katharina
Sturdzagasse 654 E.
Lumikowski Peter
Sturdzagasse 688 E.
Lungu Grigori
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 97
Lungu Joan Schmied Hieronimusgasse 602
Lupei Elias
Itzkanierstraße 1447
Lupul Heinrich, Dr. Advokat Erzherzog Rainerplatz

Lutia Jon, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 75
Lutia Lazar
Bossanczerstraße 588 E.
Lutkowski Mathias Faßbinder Miroutzgasse 440
Luttinger Josef Kleiderh. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 18
Lutz Maria
Synagogengasse 519 E.
Luwisch Mina
Schlachthausgasse 1077 E.
Luzanski Anton
Langegasse 1027 E.
Machnitza Josef
Armeniergasse 982 E.
Maciowski Amalia
Tischlergasse
E.
Maciowski Stefan Gerichtsdiener Tischlergasse

Madey Leopold Schriftsetzer Kuthgasse 1456
Magadicz Jakob Privatier Kuthgasse 1486
Maika Jakob
Sotestiergasse 1595 E.
Makar Teodor
Itzkanierstraße 229 E.
Makariczuk Dumitru
Feldgasse 670 E.
Makariczuk Gawril
Bossanczerstraße 620 E.
Makariczuk Georgi Maurer Maria-Valeriegasse 531
Makariczuk Peter Schweinehändler Gürtelgasse 781
Makoweyczuk Helene
Miroutzgasse 450 E.
Makuroff Anisim
Placzintagasse 1585 E.
Makuroff Jakiw Obsthändler Placzintagasse 139
Malawenda Anika
Itzkanierstraße 261 E.
Malawenda Peter
Itzkanierstraße 29 E.
Malawenda Wasili
Gartengasse 1433
Malczan Eduard
Miroutzgasse 1430 E.
Malczan Georg
Placzintagasse 145 E.
Malczan Johann
Bräuhausgasse 1612 E.
Malczan Karl Bahnwächter Miroutzgasse 429
Malczan Katharina
Miroutzgasse 429 E.
Malczan Katharina
Placzintagasse 146 E.
Mand Osias Nuchim Pfeilenmacher St. Johannesgasse 524
Mandelbaum Sigmund Postoffizial Schmalegasse 324
Mandiczewski Amalia
Sturdzagasse 689 E.
Mandiczewski Alexander Postkontr. i. P. Kaprigasse 1329 E.
Mandrischor Michael Maurer Placzintagasse 1493
Mandrischor Paulina
Placzintagasse 144 E.
Manescul Johann
Itzkanierstraße
E.
Manoli Elias Steuerexekutor Itzkanierstraße 55
Manoli Nikolaus und Franziska
Stirbulgasse
E.
Manoli Theodor
Bossanczerstraße 585 E.
Marbach Otto Adv.-Kandidat St. Simeongasse

Marchan Maria
Tischlergasse 727 E.
Marczan Gawril
Tischlergasse 1594 E.
Marczan Grigori Fleischer Miroutzgasse 433
Margel Simon Bäcker Gartengasse 375
Marian Chaim Leib
Kürschnergasse 1147 E.
Marian Dawid Kassier Langegasse 304
Marian Jetti
Gärtnergasse 702 E.
Marian Leib Greisler Getreideplatz 1321
Marian Livius Supplent Kaprigasse 852
Marian Moses
Getreideplatz 1321 E.
Marian Saweta
Berggasse 270 E.
Maricz Iliana
Grünbaumgasse 213 E.
Marin Adolf Landesgerichtsrat Sotestiergasse 1342
Markowicz Melach Wechseleskompteur Schloßgasse 1163
Markus Anczel Manufaktur Grünzeugplatz

Markus Meier Pächter Getreideplatz 1502
Martinowicz Demeter Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Stefan Vodagasse 1625
Maslowicz Johann
Schepteliczgasse 98 E.
Maslowicz Michael Schuhmacher Gärtnergasse 616
Matasaru Dumitru
Klostergasse 556 E.
Matasaru Gabriel
Klostergasse 593 E.
Matasaru Georg
Klostergasse 558 E.
Matek Anna
Dragoschgasse 922 E.
Matek Nikolaj Maurer Miroutzgasse 450
Mathes Barbara
Gärtnergasse 616 E.
Matuszewski Agnes
Mühlengasse 191
Maximowicz Anna
Folticzenierstraße 873 E.
Mayer Antschel Fiakerhälter Schlachthausgasse 1093
Mayer Leib Kanzleioffiziant St. Demetriusgasse

Mayer Sigmund
Stirbulgasse 371
Mehler Leiser Greisler Miroutzgasse 1084
Meier Moses Hersch
St. Demetergasse

Meier Sigmund
St. Demetriusgasse
E.
Meixner Alexander
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 59 E.
Meixner Florian
Itzkanierstraße 81 E.
Meixner Marie Lehrerin Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße

Melisch Dumitru
Mühlengasse 177 E.
Melisch Michael
Mühlengasse 179 E.
Melisch Nikolaus Polizeimann Harbariagasse 114
Melzer Emil Gerichtsoffizial i. P. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 571
Melzer Severin
Burdujeniergasse 314 E.
Menczer Isaak Gerberei Itzkanierstraße 327
Menkes Jakob
Armeniergasse

Merdinger Jossel Fiakerhälter Annagasse 1254
Merdinger Manie
Sofiengasse 1545 E.
Merdinger Moses Fiakerhälter Dragoschgasse 947
Mereniuk Johann Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Bossanczerstraße 585
Mergler Basie Hebamme Burdujenierstraße 335
Mergler Freide
Fiakerplatz 1139 E.
Mergler Nute Getreidehändler Fiakerplatz 1139
Mergler Samuel Fischhändler Fiakerplatz 1139
Mergler Schmiel Schneider Schlachthausgasse 518
Merlaub Daniel
Klostergasse 553
Merlaub Hersch
Kreuzgasse 1548 E.
Merlaub Hersch Unterlehrer Kürschnergasse 550
Merlaub Menasche
Kürschnergasse 1145 E.
Merlaub Elias
Fiakerplatz 1115 E.
Merlaub Schoil Schuldiener Langegasse 1316
Merlaub Simon
Kürschnergasse 1145 E.
Metzger Franziska
Burdujeniergasse 334 E.
Michailo Theodor Schuhmacher Miroutzgasse 380 E.
Michalcea Nikolai
Miroutzgasse 383 E.
Michalek Johann
Kuthgasse 1436 E.
Michalewicz Filipp Tischler Gärbergasse 1590
Michalewicz Franziska
Thomasgasse 883 E.
Mihalczuk Dumitru
Miroutzgasse 437 E.
Mihalczuk Franziska
Dragoschgasse 167
Mihalczuk Georgi Fleischhauer Getreideplatz

Mihalczuk Margareta
Nikolausgasse 1552 E.
Mihutza Georg, Dr. Pfarrer Sotestiergasse

Mikler Ioan
Berggasse 1478 E.
Mikolajewski Julie
Kaprigasse 861 E.
Mirwald Felix
Harbariagasse 112 E.
Misiakiewicz Andreas
Placzintagasse 1010 E.
Misiakiewicz Josef
Itzkanierstraße 43 E.
Misiakiewicz Julianna
Georgsplatz 700 E.
Misiakiewicz Peter
Placzintagasse 1010 E.
Mitrofan Georg Wachmann Miroutzgasse 424
Mitrofan Pamfil Maurer Placzintagasse 1009
Mitrofan Wasili
Miroutzgasse 424 E.
Mitrofan Viktor
Dragoschgasse 950 E.
Mitulski Maria
Schepteliczgasse 95 E.
Mlynarz Michael
Harbariagasse 30 E.
Mochmacki Thomas Kanzleigehilfe Nikolausgasse 908
Modia Rosalia
Gärtnergasse 618 E.
Mogilnicki Basil
Itzkanierstraße 252 E.
Mogilnicki Ferdinand Maurer Gürtelgasse 781
Mogilnicki Karolina
Gürtelgasse 781 E.
Mohr Franz Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Abtl. Suczawa

Moisa Katharina
Dragoschgasse 954 E.
Moisiewicz Andreas Borstenviehhändler Kürschnergasse 538
Moldauer Aron Advokatursschreiber Holzplatz 295
Moldauer Chane
Kreuzgasse 1296 E.
Moldauer Itzig Advokatursschreiber Holzplatz 294
Moldauer Julius Buchhalter Kaprigasse 834
Moldovan Demeter
Feldgasse 668 E.
Moldovan Petraki
Itzkanierstraße 86 E.
Moldovan Theodor Kanzleigehilfe Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 45
Morar Andrei
Gürtelgasse 778 E.
Morar Jonika Maurer St. Mariengasse 1584
Morar Viktor Professor Langegasse

Moroschan Aleku
Bossanczergasse 595 E.
Morowitzer Karolina
Starkgasse 1333
Moskal Paraskiwa
Miroutzgasse 450 E.
Moskal Sanfira
Placzintagasse 1419 E.
Moskowicz Leon Putzanstalt Langegasse 284
Moskowicz Schulim Rabbiner Miroutzgasse 375
Moskowicz Meier
Gartengasse 375 E.
Mroczka Martin
Harbariagasse 109 E.
Muczarski Helene Strumpfstrickerei Folticzeniergasse 805 E.
Mühlrad Max Fiakerhälter Miroutzgasse 464
Mühlrad Moses Schuhmacher Langegasse 299
Müller Ambros
Itzkanierstraße 16 E.
Müller Cäcilie
Itzkanierstraße 16
Münke Ludwig Rentier Eisenbahngasse 1390
Muntean Hieronimus
Erzherzog Rainerplatz 598 E.
Muntean Georg Kondukteur Kaprigasse 854
Muntean Katinka
Holzplatz 295 E.
Muntean Maria
Kaprigasse 1554 E.
Nagy Elena
Georgsplatz 761 E.
Nagy Ludwig
Georgsplatz 701 E.
Naheiniak Konstantin
Miroutzgasse 1482 E.
Naheiniak Konst.
Miroutzgasse 1482 E.
Nalepa Josef Schlosser Miroutzgasse 1082
Nartea Katinka
Hieronimusgasse 599 E.
Nawrocka Ludwika
Berggasse 233 E.
Neher Josef
Gärtnergasse 705 E.
Neher Leon Postdiener Schmalegasse

Neher Leontine
Schmalegasse 730 E.
Neher Michael
Schmalegasse 731 E.
Neidek Franz und Maria
Georgsplatz 650 E.
Neswadba Josef
Placzintagasse 142 E.
Neumann Emil
Armeniergasse 982 E.
Neumann Isr. Hersch Klempfner Kreuzgasse 1285
Neumann Nessi
St. Simeongasse 1024 E.
Neumann Theophil Schlosser St. Nikolausgasse 886
Niciecki Adam Gerichts-Kanzlist i. P. Bossanczergasse 590
Niederhoffer Jakob Pächter Armeniergasse 969
Niga Emilian Amtsdiener Gärtnergasse 30
Nikaneu Dumitru Schuhmacher Gartengasse 1372
Nikaneu Wasili Raseur Kreuzgasse 1285
Nikitean Theodor Erben
Synagogengasse 1528 E.
Nikitowicz Sidor's Erben
Grünbaumgasse 332 E.
Nikolajewicz Wasil Schuhmacher Synagogengasse 1118
Nikulika Maria
Bräuhausgasse 419 E.
Nikulika Theodor
Synagogengasse 497 E.
Nistor Ariton
Harbariagasse 115 E.
Nistor Dumitru
Itzkanierstraße 72 E.
Nistor Ioan
Harbariagasse 115 E.
Nitrzygleboski Sigm. Rauchfangkehrer Lipoweniergasse 250
Niwerski Josef
Holzplatz 1393
Nowak Ludwig Pensionist Sturdzagasse

Nowotny Eduard Fuhrmann Itzkanierstraße 47
Nowotny Julius
Itzkanierstraße 19 E.
Nussbaum Jossel Schänker Langegasse 352
Nussbaum Sophie Kostgeberin Langegasse 1026
Nussbeck Josef Bezirksarzt Eisenbahngasse

Obara Franz Erben
Itzkanierstraße
E.
Obergymnasium, gr.-or.

Gymnasialgasse

Obtulowicz Franz
Kaprigasse 792 E.
Obtulowicz Katharina
Folticzenierstraße 793 E.
Ogonowski Johann
Armeniergasse 1452 E.
Öhlgiesser Josef Sollizitator Schlachthausgasse

Öhlgiesser Kalmann Privatier Sofiengasse 1545
Oichmann Ester
Miroutzgasse 1085 E.
Olariu Wasili
Miroutzgasse 423 E.
Olinski Julius Hofrat Herrengasse

Oliwa Anton
Bossanczergasse 1463 E.
Orkisch Anna
Sotestiergasse 1342 E.
Orobko Anton
Bossanczergasse 586 E.
Orobko Mafta
Bossanczergasse 1457 E.
Oscobeniuk Georgi
Schlachthausgasse 1642 E.
Oscobeniuk Peter
Sturdzagasse 717 E.
Ososki Andreas Sattlergew. Kaprigasse 1346
Ostermann Rosa Kostgeberin Grünbaumgasse 1412
Ostersetz Leiser
Berggasse 232 E.
Ostrowski Rosalia Kostgeberin St. Nikolausgasse 1553
Owad Johann
Harbariagasse 114 E.
Ozarkiewicz Wanda
Dragoschgasse 949 E.
Pabele Marzella Nätherin Gärtnergasse 630
Pajuk Sidor
Berggasse 1530 E.
Palamarciuk Georgi Supplent Krummegasse

Paliczuk Basil Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Ilariongasse 842
Palli Johann Finanzwach-Oberaufseher Gartengasse 404
Paltinasch Johann
Sturdzagasse 661 E.
Paltinasch Viktoria
Georggasse 823 E.
Pantasie Maria
Folticzenierstraße 880 E.
Para Elisabeth Deckenmacherin Folticzenierstraße 866
Paranicz Ioan
Gartengasse 405 E.
Pardon Johann Polizeiwachmann Gartengasse 405
Parfin Iliana
Gärtnergasse 635 E.
Parolla Janette Lehrerin Langegasse 1651
Parolla Josef Leib Fruchthändler Langegasse

Paskiewicz Julia
Stirbulgasse 369 E.
Paszko Michael Maurer Gärtnergasse 645 E.
Pataryga Panko Gefangenaufseher Stefan Vodagasse 1188
Pawel Anna
Gärtnergasse 627 E.
Pawel Tanasi
Gärtnergasse 203 E.
Pawlik Josef Maurer St. Mariengasse 63
Pawlowski Helene Hebamme Gürtelgasse

Peckelmann Aron Zahntechniker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 24
Peigert Johann
Itzkanierstraße 1406 E.
Peigert Viktoria Hebamme Feldgasse 664
Pelz Babetta
Gärtnergasse 638 E.
Pelz Franz
Placzintagasse 140 E.
Pendzar Galafira
Harbariagasse 106 E.
Pendzar Iwon
Sturdzagasse 684 E.
Pendzar Nikolaus
Krummegasse 1593 E.
Pepiuk Maria
Tischlergasse 721 E.
Pepiuk Stefan
Tischlergasse 1013 E.
Perker Hudie
Fiakerplatz 1141 E.
Persowski Julius Schuhmacher Kreuzgasse 1285
Peterlowicz Andreas
Itzkanierstraße 1565 E.
Peterlowicz Johann
Mühlengasse 198 E.
Peterlowicz Nikolaus Raseur Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 36
Petrino Johann, Freiherr von Finanzkonzepist Sotestiergasse 1338
Petrowicz Maria
Sturdzagasse 662 E.
Peyersfeld Alfr., R. v. Bahnbeamter Stefan Vodagasse 1189
Pfarramt, arm.-or.

Armeniergasse

Pfarramt, gr.-kath.

Erzherzog Rainerplatz

Pfarramt, gr.-or. ad St. Demetrium

Sotestiergasse

Pfarramt, gr.-or. ad St. Nicolaum

Klostergasse

Pfarramt, röm.-kath.

Bossanczerstraße

Pidhyrne Stephan Maurer Placzintagasse 171
Piersec Georgi Steuerassistent Kaprigasse 1544
Pietroszynski Wanda
Krummegasse 692 E.
Pilat Anton Erben
Feldgasse 675 E.
Pines Hermann Oberingenieur Eisenbahngasse

Pitey Alexander Steuerexektor Tischlergasse 1013
Pitzka Alois
Sturdzagasse 685 E.
Plehod Ignatz Offizial Sturdzagasse 1517
Pleszczuk Friedrich
Mühlengasse 1505 E.
Plewinski Mathilde
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 43 E.
Polaczek Adolf Postkondukteur Folticzeniergasse 907
Polaczek Franziska
Nikolausgasse 901 E.
Pollak Aron Kaufmann Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 13
Pollak Riven Postassistent St. Georgsgasse

Polokoscher Maria
Harbariagasse 119 E.
Polokoscher Nistor Polizeimann Harbariagasse 123
Polonik Nikolaus Landesgerichtsrat Sturdzagasse

Poloschnik Johann
Synagogengasse 493 E.
Poluch Johanna
Gärtnergasse 646 E.
Popowicz Demeter Unterbeamter Kaprigasse 1544
Popowicz Domnika
Synagogengasse 1243 E.
Popowicz Eleonora
Sotestiergasse 1341 E.
Popowicz Epifan
Stefan Vodagasse 1625 E.
Popowicz Eusebius, Dr.
Sotestiergasse 1341
Popowicz Georg Borstenviehhändler Burdujeniergasse 1555
Popowicz Isidor Steuerverwalter Schipotgasse

Popowicz Johann
Mühlengasse 180 E.
Popowicz Leon
Itzkanierstraße 262 E.
Popowicz Michael Steueroffizial Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 27
Popowicz Mihai
Juliusgasse 510 E.
Popowicz Nikolaus Postassistent Thomasgasse 900
Popowicz Wasili Schuhmacher Mühlengasse 1409
Popowicz & Barber
Eskompte-Inkasso und Kommissionsgeschäft St. Demetriusgasse 33
Popp Maria
Placzintagasse 138 E.
Poras Richard Gerichtssekretär Gärtnergasse

Porchirean Georg Amtsdiener Kaprigasse 506
Poslusnic Veronika Kostgeberin Armeniergasse 967
Prasnicki Nikolaus Gefangenaufseher Thomasgasse 883
Prelicz Maria
St. Simeongasse 1021 E.
Prelicz Nikolaus Finanzkonzepist Arenigasse

Prelipczan Agnes
Miroutzgasse 384 E.
Pressner Jakob Gerberei Stirbulgasse 368
Preutessi Alexander Lehrer Berggasse 291
Preutessi Dumitru Kanzleigehilfe Miroutzgasse

Preutessi Iliana
Gartengasse 400 E.
Preutessi Katharina
Sturdzagasse 654 E.
Pridie Athanasie Gerichts-Vizepräs. Dragoschgasse 952
Prochaska Johann Borstenviehhändlerin Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 87
Procopovici Emil Landesgerichtsrat Armeniergasse 972
Procopovici Konst. Gymnasialprofessor Armeniergasse 974
Procopovici Severin Gymnasialprofessor Bossanczergasse

Prodanczuk Emilian Staatsanwaltsubstitut Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 66
Prokop Thomas Finanz-Konzeptspraktikant St. Georgsgasse 695
Provasi Anton's Erben
Armeniergasse 1573 E.
Prunkul Andreas, R. v. Großgrundbesitzer Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 47
Prunkul Bogdan, R. v.
Zoppastraße 2 E.
Prunkul Georg, R. v.
Grünzeugplatz 1228 E.
Prunkul Mathilde, v.
Kaprigasse 860
Prunkul Michael, R. v. Großgrundbesitzer Michaelplatz 1326 E.
Prunkul Valerian Garabeth, R. v.
Prunkulgasse 1237 E.
Prunkul Wateres Großgrundbesitzer Prunkulgasse
E.
Przebylski Alexander
Gürtelgasse 1003
Purawetz Karolina
Harbariagasse 121 E.
Purcha Maria
Schepteliczgasse 90
Pussik Stephan
Grünbaumgasse 208 E.
Pysik Alex und Rosalia
Itzkanierstraße 1649 E.
Quassier Anton
Quellgasse 68 E.
Quassier Karl
Quellgasse 67 E.
Quassier Theresia
Itzkanierstraße 67 E.
Rabinowicz Chaim Schankgewerbe Synagogengasse 1128
Rachmuth Koppel, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 26
Ramer Nathan Geschäftsführer Burdujenierstraße 340
Rapp Kasimir, Dr. Primararzt Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 32
Raszka Emilie
Georggasse 823 E.
Rauch Berl
Grünzeugplatz 1257
Rauch Emanuel, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 31
Rauch Malke Kochgeschirrhandlung Kreuzgasse 1298
Rauchwerger Isr. Meier Lehrer Synagogengasse 1546
Rauchwerger Srul Berl
Bossanczerstraße 589
Reder Benedikt
Kürschnergasse 543 E.
Redlich Bruche
Miroutzgasse 14 E.
Redlich Mendel Restaurateur Sofiengasse 23
Redlich Mendel
Sofiengasse 1067
Reichel Albert Schuhmacher Gartengasse 393
Reicher Josef und Therese
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 75 E.
Reicher Uscher Mehlhandel Stirbeigasse 1235
Reindl Cäcilie
Mühlengasse 1387 E.
Reindl Johann Ziegelschleifer Itzkanierstraße 1477 E.
Reindl Josef
Mühlengasse 184 E.
Reindl Katharina
Mühlengasse 184 E.
Reindl Leopold
St. Mariengasse 57
Reindl Leopold
Zamkagasse 1641
Reindl Vinzenz
Mühlengasse 178 e.
Reindl Wenzel
Itzkanierstraße 82 E.
Reiner Baruch Schänker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 14
Reiner Nathan Kaffeetier Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 26
Remde Leokadia Lehrerin Gärtnergasse 625
Repta Dumitru Supplent Große Schipotgasse

Repta Nikolai
Kaprigasse 833 E.
Reymund Wilhelm Gärtner Mariengasse 59
Riczker Hersch Briefträger Langegasse 306
Riedl Leopold Ziegelschläger Itzkanierstraße 55
Riegler Moses Damenschneider Langegasse 297
Riegler Reise
Stirbulgasse 371 E.
Riegler Schmiel Bäcker Magazinsgasse 238
Rinzler Moses Getreidehändler Bossanczergasse 587
Rinzler Maria
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 634 E.
Rinzner Viktor Briefträger


Rippel Adolf Baumeister Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 24
Rippel Emil Baupraktikant Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 24
Riss Elsa Postexpeditorin Armeniergasse

Riss Josef Ger.-Offizier Armeniergasse

Ritzinger Berl
St. Demetergasse
E.
Robinsohn Pinkas Privatier Schlachthausgasse 1491
Robinsohn Doz Auskultant Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 52
Robinsohn Wilhelm Notariatskand. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 22
Röder Julius
Kürschnergasse 543 E.
Rodinciuc Procop Lehrer St. Georgsgasse

Rohlik Leib Fiakerhälter Gartengasse 376
Rohrlich Hersch
Synagogengasse 1133 E.
Rohrlich Honora
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 29 E.
Rohrlich Josef Pelzwarenhandel Kreuzgasse 1292
Rohrlich Markus
Kreuzgasse 1291 E.
Romaniuk Maria
Placzintagasse 171 E.
Romaszkan Elisabetha
Zamkagasse 928 E.
Romaszkan Theodor
Rotenturmgasse 934 E.
Ropota Zacharias
Gartengasse 403, 1522 E.
Roschka Archip Professor Klostergasse Dom polski
Roschu Peter
St. Mariengasse 69, 1621 E.
Rosenberg Chaim Seifensieder Itzkanierstraße 369
Rosenblatt Chaim
Große Schipotgasse 524 E.
Rosenblatt Isaak
Schlachthausgasse 1091
Rosenblatt Karolina
Stirbeigasse 1236 E.
Rosenblatt Lea Postexpeditorin Annagasse

Rosenblatt Mechel
Schlachthausgasse 505 E.
Rosenblatt Mechel Schnittwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1284
Rosenblatt Meier Drechsler Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 28
Rosenfeld Lazar Landesgerichtsrat St. Georgsgasse

Rosenfeld Ruchel
Getreideplatz 1597 E.
Rosenfeld Samuel Advokaturskand. Getreideplatz 1597
Rosenheck Fani Schänkerin Stirbeigasse 1236
Rosenheck Mina Schnittwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1284
Rosenstein Hirsch
Bossanczergasse 569 E.
Rosenstein Josef Chaim Greisler Grünzeugplatz 1228
Rosenstein Meier
Kreuzgasse 1269
Rosenstein Scheindl
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 93 E.
Rosenstock Meier
Annagasse 1251 E.
Rosenstock Efroim Steueroffizial St. Demetriusgasse 37 E.
Rosenstock Moses Volksschullehrer Bossanczergasse 596
Rosenstock Moses Greisler St. Demetergasse 37
Rosenstrauch Abraham
Zamkagasse 1639 E.
Rosenzweig Güttel Kostgeberin Kaprigasse 854
Rosenzweig Mechel, Dr. Advokaturskand. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 25
Roth Amalia
Feldgasse 678 E.
Roth Leon
Miroutzgasse 7 E.
Roth Michael
Feldgasse 679 E.
Rotkopf Eisig Schneider Kreuzgasse

Rozbroy Josef
St. Nikolausgasse 887 E.
Rozbroy Rosalia
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 27 E.
Rozbroy Rudolf Lehrer Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 13
Rozbroy Wilhelm
Eisenbahngasse 796 E.
Rubel Jonas Geometer Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 45
Rubiczek Josef
Gürtelgasse 1550 E.
Rubin Fanni
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 1168 E.
Rubin Mendel Holzhändler Armeniergasse 983
Rubisch Gregor
Dragoschgasse 921 E.
Ruckenstein Aron
Kreuzgasse 1272
Ruckenstein Berl
Itzkanierstraße 251 E.
Ruff Baruch Pharmazeut Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 25
Ruhm Chaskel
St. Demetergasse 8 E.
Ruhm Jossel und Brane Schänker Grünzeugplatz 1246
Ruhm Israel Schänker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 10
Ruhm Rafael Greisler Grünzeugplatz 1231
Rum Baruch Privatlehrer Juliusgasse 513
Russ Anitza
Feldgasse 680 E.
Russ Maria
Tischlergasse 719 E.
Russ Paulina
Miroutzgasse 464 E.
Russ Viktoria
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 85 E.
Russu Dumitru
Placzintagasse 141 E.
Russu Joan Zimmermann Tischlergasse

Rutkowski Eugen Aichmeister Langegasse

Sabath Abr. Moses Schuhmacher Fiakerplatz 415
Sabeu Dokitza
Miroutzgasse 454 E.
Sabeu Makrena a Simon
Miroutzgasse 430 E.
Sabeu Simeon
Miroutzgasse 436 E.
Sachter Joachim, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 22
Sachter Joel Fruchthändler Bordujeniergasse 311 E.
Sadowski Johann Steuerexekutor Placzintagasse

Saghin Elisabeth Kostgeberin Kaprigasse 848
Saghin Wasili
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 67 E.
Salamanowicz Feibisch Greisler Kreuzgasse 1292
Salamowicz Benie, Dr. Arzt Langegasse

Salinewitz Martin Amtsdiener Berggasse 292
Sallner Eisig Greisler St. Nikolausgasse 1552
Sallner Meier
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 61 E.
Salomon Leib Fruchthändler Langegasse 306
Salter Ignatz Zimmermaler Folticzenierstraße 832
Salter Itzig Beer
Folticzenierstraße 809 E.
Sandulowicz Elias Gefangenaufseher Starkgasse 1603 E.
Sarafinester Janko Schnittwarenhandlung Kreuzgasse 1294
Sbiera Remus Landesgerichtsrat Feldgasse 660
Schachner Anna Prop.-Pächterin Bossanczergasse 594
Schächter Abraham Moses Schächter Langegasse 349
Schächter Bernhard Schänker Kreuzgasse 1298
Schächter Chaim Greisler Kreuzgasse 1277
Schächter Chaskel Fleischhauer Schlachthausgasse 501
Schächter Efroim Moses Buchhalter St. Demetergasse 16
Schächter Israel Greisler Zamkagasse 994
Schächter Itzig Leib Fleischhauer Itzkanierstraße 221
Schächter Jakob Nuchim Privatlehrer Kürschnergasse 446
Schächter Markus Advokaturssollizitator Langegasse 281
Schächter Meier Schächter Langegasse 352
Schächter Moses Schänker Synagogengasse 1132
Schächter Osias Kassier Schlachthausgasse 1090
Schäfer Wolf Pächter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 101
Schäfer Josef Stationsvorstand Eisenbahngasse

Schaffer Baruch, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 55
Schafner Jakob
Itzkanierstraße 127 E.
Schafran Markus Leib Schänker Kreuzgasse 1403
Schandru Alecu
Berggasse

Schandru Andrij Viehhändler Folticzenierstraße 809
Schandru Isaki
Gergsgasse 822 E.
Schandru Iwon Polizeibeamter i. P. Langegasse 325
Schandru Iwon
Folticzenierstraße 816 E.
Schandru Iwon a Pentelei
Kleine Schipotgasse 526 E.
Schandru Katinka
Georggasse 822 E.
Schandru Maria
Mühlengasse 181 E.
Schandru Nikolaus Fleischer Zamkagasse 927 E.
Schapira Abraham Lottokolektur St. Demetergasse 41
Schapira Chaim Greisler Bräuhausgasse 412 E.
Schapira Chaim Pinkas Lederhandel Kreuzgasse 1286
Schapira Isaak
Kürschnergasse 1144 E.
Schapira Jakob Simon
St. Demetergasse 2 E.
Schapira Jankel Fiakerhälter Reichsstraße 267
Schapira Klara
St. Demetergasse 41 E.
Schapira Leibisch Greisler Itzkanierstraße 96
Schapira Leo Handelsagent Botuschangasse 945
Schapira Berl Fruchthändler St. Demetergasse 4
Schapira Schaje Getreidehändler Schlachthausgasse 1089
Schapira Srul Kinderlehrer St. Demetergasse 1043
Schärf Abraham Advokaturskand. Juliusgasse 491
Schärf Itzig Notariatsschreiber Miroutzgasse 378
Schärf Sure
Miroutzgasse 489 E.
Scharfstein Osias W. Fischh. Schlachthausgasse 1088
Schauer Feibel Schneider Schlachthausgasse 1512
Schauer Schmiel Putzanstalt Bossanczergasse 594
Scheer vel Schneider Joel Schneider Kreuzgasse 1293
Schenkariuk Iwon
Schepteliczgasse 1416 E.
Schenkirz Leopold Erben
Itzkaniergasse 226 E.
Scherer Hersch Tischler Sofiengasse 1108
Scherzer Abraham Gerichtskanzlist Ilariongasse 1388
Scherzer Emanuel Advokaturskand. Kürschnergasse

Scherzer Karl Stadttierarzt Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 44
Schieber Israel, Dr. Sanitätsas. Stefan Vodagasse 1196
Schieber Arnold Auskultant Stefan Vodagasse

Schiffer Isidor Kaffeetier St. Demetriusgasse 27
Schiffer Salomon Advokatursschreiber Fiakerplatz 1140
Schiffter Moses
Fiakerplatz 1143 E.
Schlachthaus

Miroutzgasse 1567
Schläfer Jossel Holzhändler Eisenbahngasse 802
Schlei Adolf
Folticzenierstraße 876 E.
Schlei Anton
Viehmarkt 785 E.
Schlei Anton Ziegelschlägerei St. Mariengasse 52
Schlei Eugenia
Langegasse 284 E.
Schlei Johann
Gürtelstraße 777 E.
Schlei Josef Maurer Itzkanierstraße 68 u. 73
Schlei Karl
Gürtelgasse 827 E.
Schlei Stephan Maurer Placzintagasse 1012
Schleier Jossel Fiakerhälter Langegasse 176
Schleyer Schaje Ruchel
Botuschangasse 945 E.
Schleyer Nathan Schneider Getreideplatz 1356
Schlick Karolina
Gartengasse 404 E.
Schlick Maria
Sturdzagasse 687 E.
Schloim Chune
Itzkaniergasse 263 E.
Schloim Mendel
Itzkaniergasse 1413 E.
Schloim Meier Hersch Kürschner Reichsstraße 267
Schloim Srul Fruchthändler St. Demetergasse 13
Schloimowicz Elias Greislerei Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 14
Schlötzer Hortensia Postaspirantin Stefan Vodagasse

Schlütter Alfred Musiklehrer Itzkanierstraße

Schlüttler Johann Postmanip. Ilariongasse 840
Schmalbach Joine
Kreuzgasse 1222
Schmidt Gustav's Erben
Folticzenierstraße 877 E.
Schmidt Johann's Erben
Miroutzgasse 468 E.
Schmidt Marie
Miroutzgasse 435 E.
Schmiel Fritz Rechnungs-Revident Hotel Langer

Schmucker Benjamin
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 91
Schmul Johann, sen. Polizeiwachmann Kaprigasse 848
Schmul Johann
Gärtnergasse 323 E.
Schmul Ludwig Polizeiwachmann Tischlergasse 738
Schneeberg Hersch Getreidehändler Bossanczergasse 1463
Schneeweiss Scheindel
Bossanczergasse 575 E.
Schneider Moses Schneider Thomasgasse 881
Schneider Maria
Dragoschgasse 898 E.
Schnur Leopold Briefträger Placzintagasse 1197
Schöntag Franz Schuhmacher St. Mariengasse 58
Schöntag Maria Witwe Schepteliczgasse 89 E.
Schott Franz
Dragoschgasse 170 E.
Schubert Michael
Gärtnergasse 641 E.
Schulik Markus und Maria
Gürtelgasse 1415 E.
Schumlanski Anton
Harbariagasse 13 1 E.
Schuster Johann Maurer Schepteliczgasse 93
Schütterlak St. Weißwäschnäterin Ilariongasse 838
Schützenhaus

Miroutzgasse 1414
Schwarz Bertha Damenmodesalon St. Demetergasse 43
Schwarz Cipre Greislerei Gärtnergasse 609
Schwarz Filipp
Kürschnergasse 1150 E.
Schwarz Isaak Schnittwarenhandlung Getreideplatz 1356
Schwarz Isidor Geschäftsleiter Langegasse 1028
Schwarz Joel Dawid Kurzwarenhandel Kreuzgasse 1278
Schwarz Melech Klempfner Grünzeugplatz 1229
Schwarzbard Salomon Galanteriewarenhandlung Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 9
Schweitzer Antonia
Feldgasse 664 E.
Schwerberg Jankel
Kaprigasse 834 E.
Schwerberg Nathan Bankbeamter Kürschnergasse 548
Schwitz Peisach
Dragoschgasse 647 E.
Schynkariuk J. und Franziska
Schepteliczgasse 1416 E.
Schypka Aniela
Langegasse 176 E.
Sebaczek Leon
Mühlengasse 182 E.
Sebaczek Ludwig
Mühlengasse 1587 E.
Seferian Garabeth Maler Bräuhausgasse 1645
Seidel Alexander
Sturdzagasse 754 E.
Seider Gusta
Kürschnergasse 1443 E.
Seile Peter
Harbariagasse 1634 E.
Selig Michael Zimmermann Miroutzgasse 431
Senczuk Eudokia
St. Nikolausgasse 889 E.
Senczuk George
Rotenturmgasse 913 E.
Sendler Ignatz
Itzkanierstraße 1407 E.
Serbul Michael
Klostergasse 555 E.
Serednicki Johann Postamtsdiener Kaprigasse 850
Serota Ilarion Mönch Maria-Valeriegasse 568
Sidorowicz Pankratie Mönch Maria-Valeriegasse 568
Siebner Abraham Greisler Sofiengasse 1068
Sielecki Johann
Tischlergasse

Sigall Berl Riemer und Sattler Holzplatz 1393
Sigall Jetti
Kürschnergasse 1151 E.
Sigall Uscher
Kürschnergasse 1151 E.
Sigall Wolf
Kreuzgasse 1277, 1292 E.
Sigericz Theresia
Kürschnergasse 544 E.
Silberbusch Hermann Manufaktur Kreuzgasse

Silbermann Moses Buchbinder St. Demetriusgasse 15
Silzer Franz
Eisenbahngasse 794 E.
Silzer Georg Schuhmacher Folticzeniergasse 795
Silzer Jakob Schuhmacher Harbariagasse 24
Silzer Johann Schuhmacher Tischlergasse 718
Silzer Karl Stellmacher Schlachthausgasse 482
Simader August
Roteturmstraße 931 E.
Simonowicz Ioan Schuldiener gr.-or. Obergymn.

Sinczak Stanislaus Gerichtsdiener Teichgasse 765
Sindermann Franziska
Kuthgasse 1456 E.
Singer Melech
Gerbergasse 279 E.
Singer Peisach Greisler Kreuzgasse 1293
Singer & Komp.
Nähmaschinenlager Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 5
Sirbul Joan
Teichgasse 766 E.
Sirbul Samphira
Stefan Vodagasse 1195 E.
Skatula Anna
Synagogengasse 492 E.
Skibinski Alexander Agent St. Georgsgasse 695
Skliwa Franziska
Itzkanierstraße 45 E.
Skobai Ilie Schneider Harbariagasse 24 E.
Skobai Katinka
Tischlergasse 723 E.
Skobai Margaretha Hausbesitzerin Zigeunergasse 599
Skobai Theodor Schneider Placzintagasse 151
Skotnicki Albert
Harbariagasse 204 E.
Skowronski Josef
Itzkanierstraße 2 E.
Skral Alfons Finanzkonzeptsprakt. Armeniergasse 1573
Slabudz Wasili
Hieronimusgasse 606 E.
Slawiczek Franz Finanzwach-Aufseher Abtl. Suczawa

Slawik Anton Hausbesitzer Quellgasse 1588
Slawik Franz
Itzkanierstraße 18 E.
Sloniowski Anton Selcher Miroutzgasse 438 E.
Sloniowski Franz Selcher Miroutzgasse 449
Sloniowski Thekla
Kürschnergasse 1507 E.
Slusarczuk Eugen Gerichtsoffizial Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 32
Smotricz Mendel Greisler Schneidergasse 1309
Sokolean Konstantin Kürschner Folticzenierstraße 812
Sokolean Zoiza des Ioan
Folticzenierstraße 812 E.
Sokolow Anna
Mühlengasse 188 E.
Sollog Sofia
Gärtnergasse 625
Sollonar Johann Maurer Miroutzgasse 463 E.
Sollonar Theodor Schuhmacher Mühlengasse 178
Soltis Alexander Zimmermann Magazinsgasse 239
Sommer Eber
Reichsstraße 268 E.
Sommer Jankel Fiakerhälter Schlachthausgasse 480 E.
Sommer Michael, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 39
Sommer Abraham Greisler Itzkanierstraße 229
Sommer Berl Fiakerhälter Itzkanierstraße 328
Sonnenfeld Uscher
Kreuzgasse 1301 E.
Sorger Georg und Amalia
Stirbulgasse 364 E.
Sorger Rafael Schuhmacher Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 59
Soroczan Kornel Supplent Ilariongasse

Soroczan Constantin
Ilariongasse 837 E.
Soroszczuk Johann
Langegasse 273 E.
Sotnicki Marie Kostgeberin Folticzenierstraße 808
Sparkasse städt.

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße Rathaus
Spatar Georgi
St. Mariagasse 1380 E.
Spatar Joan
Synagogengasse 157 E.
Spatar Ilie Maurer Itzkanierstraße 79
Spatar Konstantin Schuhmacher Grünbaumgasse 157
Spatar Marie
Grünbaumgasse 157 E.
Spendling Josef Oberoffizial Starkgasse

Spendling Leopold Steueroffizial Folticzenierstraße

Spendling Marta Lehrerin Starkgasse

Spendling Viktor Rechtskonsulent Erzherzog Rainerplatz

Sperber Benjamin, Dr. Arzt Allgem. Krankenhaus

Sperber Dawid Eleve Folticzenierstraße 800
Sperber Hersch
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 19 E.
Spicki Ferdinand
Mühlengasse 186 E.
Spodar Georg Postbeamter Gärbergasse 890
Spurny Alois
Placzintagasse 173 E.
St. Johanneskloster

Maria-Valeriegasse 568
Stabischewski Andreas
St. Mariengasse 61 E.
Stabischewski Stanislaus
Grünbaumgasse 205
Stadler Rudolf Landesgerichtsrat St. Nikolausgasse 903
Stadtgärtnerei

Gärtnergasse 1464
Stadthaus

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Stadtler Leon Oberaufseher Langegasse 281
Stainer Louis Beamter des Elektrizitätswerkes Dragoschgasse

Stammler Moses Holzhändler Itzkanierstraße 56
Stanes Andreas
Grünbaumgasse 206 E.
Stankiewicz Lorenz Oberaufseher Abtl. Alt-Itzkani

Stanzl Johann Oberaufseher Abtl. Alt-Itzkani

Stec Josef
Harbariagasse 107 E.
Stecher Norbert, Dr. Advokat Starkgasse 4
Stefanski Anitza
Feldgasse 670 E.
Stefanski Michael
Itzkanierstraße 40 E.
Stefanski Nikolaus Zimmermann Mühlengasse 177
Stefanski Petraki
Gartengasse 416 E.
Stefanski Theodor Maurer Gartengasse 392
Stefanski Wasili Maurer Schepteliczgasse 136
Stefureak Rosalia
Miroutzgasse 439 E.
Stein Isak Schneider Schlachthausgasse 480
Stein Samuel, Dr. Advokat Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 24
Steinbach Emanuel
Itzkanierstraße 1371 E.
Steiner Abraham Auskultant Dragoschgasse 942
Steiner Gerschon
Berggasse 235 E.
Steiner Johann Briefträger Gärtnergasse

Steinhaus Joachim
Schlachthausgasse 485 E.
Steinhaus Joachim
Placzintagasse 1549 E.
Steinhold Domnika
Mariengasse 1584 E.
Stern Moses
Zamkagasse 994 E.
Sternberg Berl
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 91 E.
Sternberg Karl Droguerie Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 17
Sternberg Mina
Langegasse 1403 E.
Sternberg Salamon Pächter Kleine St. Simeongasse 1358
Sternlieb Chaim
Gärtnergasse 704 E.
Sternlieb Dwoire
Stirbeigasse 1471 E.
Sternlieb Moses Tapezierer Juliusgasse 475
Sternlieb Schloime Gerber Grünzeugplatz 1234 E.
Sternlieb Schloime Gerber Stirbeigasse 1560 E.
Sternlieb Salomon
Stirbulgasse 367 E.
Sternlieb Samuel Tapezierer St. Demetergasse 16
Sternlieb Simon
Annagasse 1252 E.
Stieber Abraham Schänker Stirbeigasse 1235
Stirbu Domnika a Theodor
Harbariagasse 23 E.
Stirbu Florea a Theodor
Grünbaumgasse 211
Stirbu Georgi a Theodor
Mühlengasse 83 E.
Stirbu Ilie a Theodor
Mühlengasse 84 E.
Stoff Salomon Sodawassererzeuger Placzintagasse 1549
Stolzenberg Nute Bäcker Kreuzgasse 1285
Strachmucka Bronislawa
Berggasse 1602 E.
Strassner Chaim Nathan Briefträger Bordujeniergasse 321
Strominger Golde
Schlachthausgasse 500 E.
Strominger Hersch Tischler Bordujeniergasse 308
Strominger Jankel
Langegasse 298 E.
Strominger Moische Schuhmacher Schlachthausgasse 505
Strugar Georgi
Tischlergasse 722 E.
Sturm Fischel Schneider Langegasse 305
Subczinski Dumitru
Tischlergasse 728 E.
Subczinski Ilie Erben
Berggasse 285 E.
Subkiewicz Michael
Itzkanierstraße 15 E.
Suczawan Georgi
Bräuhausgasse 1526 E.
Suczawan Paul
Itzkanierstraße 32 E.
Swincicki Lorenz Fiakerhälter Mühlengasse 1387
Swoboda Karl Schlosser Itzkaniergasse 18
Sworakowski Eduard und Olga
Kirchengasse 562 E.
Szurgut Stanislaus Gärtner Itzkanierstraße 98
Szymanowski Kasimir Kanzleigf. Botuschangasse 691
Szymonowicz Albin
Hieronimusgasse 607 E.
Szymonowicz Johann Gymnasialdiener Gymnasialgasse

Szymonowicz Leon
Juliusgasse 1125 E.
Tabakar Valerian
Zamkagasse 992 E.
Tanasiow Iwon
Harbariagasse 127 E.
Tanasiow Paul
Itzkanierstraße 203 E.
Taniac Ilarion Steuerassistent Langegasse 341
Taniac Maria
Bräuhausgasse 411 E.
Taniac Philemon Steueroffizial Miroutzgasse

Tanul Gregor
St. Nikolausgasse 1577 E.
Tarangul Erast, Dr. Bezh. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 45
Tarangul Orestes, Dr. gr.-or. Pfarrer St. Nikolausgasse

Tarasiewicz N. Bez.-Schulinspektor Prunkulgasse

Tarden Heinrich, Dr. Finanzkonzeptsprakt. Getreideplatz

Tarnawski Stefanie
Postgasse 1369 E.
Tarnawski Ruchel
Itzkanierstraße 49 E.
Tarter Dawid
Itzkanierstraße 120 E.
Tarter Moses Fruchthändler Itzkanierstraße 49
Taute Franz Polizeifeldwebel Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Tebinka Max
Itzkanierstraße 1511 E.
Teich Mendel Buchhalter Langegasse 297
Teleaga Joan Privatier Kaprigasse 846
Tennenbaum Simon Schänker Schlachthausgasse 1090
Tennenbaum Falik Greisler Juliusgasse 1566
Tennenbaum Jüdel
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 2 E.
Terla Thoma
Gartengasse 407 E.
Thaler Schimen
St. Demetergasse 5 E.
Thorenschein Moses Kürschner Synagogengasse 1135
Timoficzuk Katharina
Gärtnergasse 636 E.
Tiron Paul Sollizitator Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße

Tittinger Emil Mag. Pharm. Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße

Tokar Elena
Folticzenierstraße 866 E.
Tokariu Viktor Lehrer Dragoschgasse 894
Tokarsch Johann
Langegasse 273 E.
Tokarsch Michael
Harbariagasse 125 E.
Toma Georg Ger.-Sekr. G. G. St. Ilic

Tomacha Andreas
Gürtelstraße 826
Tomaszewski Alecu
Schlachthausgasse 502 E.
Tomaszewski Georg
Miroutzgasse 1432 E.
Tomaszewski Ilena
Miroutzgasse 1432 E.
Tomaszewski Joan Schuhmacher Harbariagasse 106
Tomaszewski Josef Schuhmacher Synagogengasse 497
Tomaszewski Samfira
Miroutzgasse 466 E.
Tomaszewski Theodor
Schlachthausgasse 518 E.
Tomiuk Auguste Witwe St. Georgsgasse

Tomkiewicz Ludwig Landw.-Evid.-Ass. Bordujenierstraße

Tomoiaga Georgi Kirchensänger Nikolausgasse 808
Tomoiaga Laurent Supplent Thomasgasse

Tomorug Emil Landesgerichtsrat Gärtnergasse

Toprasch Georg Kürschner Gärtnergasse 637
Towarnicki Theodor Geschäftsleiter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 10
Tropp Simon Großgrundbesitzer Grünzeugplatz

Trzonkowski Ladislaus
Helenengasse 1351
Tschernitz Franz Oberaufseher Abtl. Miroutz

Tulpan Abr. Schneider Miroutzgasse 444
Tupilat Johann Fleischhauer Placzintagasse 142
Turecki Julianna
Kleine Schipotgasse 528 E.
Turkowska Valerie
Itzkanierstraße 46 E.
Turturean Amphilochie Ger.-Sekr. Armeniergasse

Tuschinski Dimitri Steueroffizial Dragoschgasse 951 E.
Tuttnauer Efroim Privatbeamter St. Simeongasse 1558
Tuzinkiewicz Helena Postexpeditorin Langegasse

Twardowski Josef Binder Langegasse 1037 E.
Twers Josef Ger.-Offizial Armeniergasse

Tyron Basil
Georgsplatz
E.
Udricki Jadwiga, v. Großgrundbesitzer Itzkanierstraße 243
Ulaschek Johann
Viehmarkt 784 E.
Ungarisch Isr. Schneider Langegasse 301
Ungurian Johann Maurer Placzintagasse 1493
Ungurian Nikolai
Itzkanierstraße 22 E.
Ursaki Georgi Kürschner Gartengasse 377 E.
Ursaki Ida und Paulina
Juliusgasse 514 E.
Ursaki Iwon Kürschner Juliusgasse 514
Ursaki Juon
Schlachthausgasse 1429 E.
Ursaki Michael
Synagogengasse 1124 E.
Vereine, Beamtenkasino

Hotel Central

Vereine, Clubul Roman

Hotel Langer

Vereine, der christlichen Deutschen

Langegasse

Vereine, Dom polski

Klostergasse

Vereine, Kaufmännischer

Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 44
Vereine, Scoala romana

Hotel Langer

Vichowicz Georg Steuerassistent St. Nikolausgasse

Visiteu Rosalia
Juliusgasse 409
Vogel Eleonora
Kreuzgasse 1289 E.
Vogel Isaak Galanteriewarenhandlung Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 10
Volksschule Knaben

Holzplatz

Volksschule Mädchen, deutsch

Erzherzog Rainerplatz

Volksschule, Mädchen romänisch

Demetriusgasse

Voronka Emilie und Mathilde
Gärtnergasse 640 E.
Voronka Epaminondas Landesgerichtsrat Gärtnergasse

Voronka Georg Praktikant bei der Sparkassa


Vörös Julius Notariatsbeamter Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 22
Wachauf Theresia
Gärtnergasse 643
Wachs Sarah
Itzkanierstraße 41 E.
Wächter Augusta
Gärtnergasse 630 E.
Waclawek Antonia
Schepteliczgasse 133 E.
Waclawek Eduard
Itzkanierstraße 1377 E.
Waclawek Jakob
Schepteliczgasse 1589 E.
Wagner Abr.
Itzkanierstraße 264 E.
Wagner Abr. Chaim
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 33
Wagner Bernhard, Dr. Arzt Sotestiergasse 1336
Wagner Chaim
Getreideplatz 1502
Wagner Chaim Viktor Versicherungsagent Langegasse

Wagner Elias
Eisenbahngasse 798 E.
Wagner Hersch Viehhändler Kuthgasse 619
Wagner Markus Polizeifeldwebel Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Wagner Meschulem
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 1470 E.
Wagner Moses Fruchthändler Synagogengasse 1113
Wagner Moses Fiakerhälter Itzkanierstraße 221
Wagner Pepi
Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 63 E.
Wagner Salomon
Kreuzgasse 1284 E.
Wagner Samuel Schänker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 26
Wagner Schmiel Bäcker Juliusgasse 1461
Wagner Srul Schänker Itzkanierstraße 13
Wagner Wolf Steuerassistent Dragoschgasse

Wald Aron Fiakerhälter Juliusgasse 1087
Wald Benjamin
Placzintagasse 1472 E.
Wald Chaim Itzig Fiakerhälter Miroutzgasse 461
Wald Chawe
Bossanczergasse 584 E.
Waldmann Baruch Schuhmacher St. Demetergasse 4
Walerstein Moritz
Kürschnergasse 546 E.
Wallach Elias Gerberei Stirbeigasse 367
Walter Elisabeth
Gürtelgasse 779 E.
Warchow Martin
Dragoschgasse 1008 E.
Wasenmeisterei

Miroutzgasse 443
Wasilewski Honora, v.
Stefan Vodagasse 1197 E.
Wasser Viktor
Schneidergasse 1313 E.
Wassermann Abr. Greislerei Bossanczerstraße 596
Wassermann Mechel Greisler Juliusgasse 1344
Wassermann Schulem
Schlachthausgasse 1396
Wassilczuk Ilie Maurer Gartengasse 408
Wassilczuk Petra
Miroutzgasse

Wazlawek Jakob
Schepteliczgasse 1589 E.
Wazlawek Peter Wachmann Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Weber Ludwig
Gregorgasse 882 E.
Weber Israel Eskompteur Langegasse

Weber Samuel Greisler Langegasse 305
Wegrzyn Michael
Itzkanierstraße 21 E.
Wegrzyn Michael
Harbariagasse 26 E.
Weibel Moses
Eisenbahngasse 1460 E.
Weich Josef Weinhandlung Langegasse 1487
Weidenfeld Aron Greisler Kreuzgasse 1292
Weidenfeld Nachmann
St. Demetergasse 7 E.
Weinberg Jechiel
St. Demetergasse 10 - 12 E.
Weingarten Isidor Apotheker Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 25
Weiser Hermann Restaurateur St. Demetergasse 31
Weisler Dawid
Langegasse 350 E.
Weiss et Comp.
Elektr. Installation Fiakerplatz

Weitmann Markus
Langegasse 354 E.
Welczinski Basil Zimmermaler Placzintagasse 142
Welniczer Josef
Bräuhausgasse 387 E.
Wendecker Johann Kanzlist Dragoschgasse

Werner Salomon Schuhmacher Kreuzgasse 1301
Wierzbinski Jakob Polizeimann Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 42
Wierzbinski Johann und Rosalia
Harbariagasse 124 E.
Wierzbinski Rosalia
Placzintagasse 166 E.
Winter Berl Greislerei Grünzeugplatz 1280
Winter Jakob Mühlenbetrieb Gartengasse 393
Winter Wenzel Schuhmacher Itzkanierstraße 1652 E.
Wisiteu Johann
Juliusgasse 409
Wladisch Maria
Polonikgasse 1591 E.
Wohlmann Salomon Bürstenhandel Kreuzgasse

Wojucki Johann Oberl. i. P. Bordujeniergasse 339
Wojwitka Alexander Lehrer Bossanczergasse

Wokacz Franz Polizeikorporal Maria-Valeriegasse 536
Wolczynski Florentine, v.
Eisenbahngasse 844
Wolczynski Maria Poststallhälterin Eisenbahngasse 1373
Wolczynski Wolf Ferdinand Schuhmacher Gärtnergasse 626
Wolczynski Josef Religionsprofessor Gärtnergasse 642
Wolfer Samuel
St. Demetergasse 10 E.
Woloszczuk Dominik
Sturdzagasse 1580 E.
Wolowicz Martin
Langegasse 1500 E.
Worobkiewicz Marie
Kleine St. Simeongasse 1509
Wurzel Max, Dr.
Erzherzog Rainerplatz 706 E.
Wydinjewski Simon Landesgerichtsrat Langegasse 1576
Zabokarski Johann
Gärtnergasse 648 E.
Zajac Nikolai
Gärtnergasse 37
Zamborski Johann
Langegasse 1016 E.
Zappler Moritz
Miroutzgasse 12 E.
Zarembe Leopold
Sturdzagasse 681 E.
Zatlokal Katharina
Lipoweniergasse 201 E.
Zawalowici Leon Pensionist Itzkanierstraße

Zawarczinski Sophia Schneiderin Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 10
Zehaczek Franz Oberoffizial Kreisgericht

Zenkner Franz
Dragoschgasse 926 E.
Zentner Jakob
Langegasse 1023 E.
Zentner Juda Leib
Folticzenierstraße 863 E.
Zentner Markus Bahnbeamter Station 1118
Zentner Meier
Juliusgasse 476 E.
Zettel Friedrich
Schepteliczgasse 92 E.
Zettel Johann Postdiener Dragoschgasse 144
Zettel Josef
Schepteliczgasse 960 E.
Zettel Karl Maurer Miroutzgasse 447
Zettel Maria
Mühlengasse 189 E.
Zibener Dawid Buchhalter St. Nikolausgasse 899
Zierhofer Philipp Hofrat i. P. Stefan Vodagasse 1197
Zigarlo Johann
Kuthgasse 621 E.
Zimmermann Franz
Itzkanierstraße 44
Zimpau Michael Gerichtsadjunkt Sotestiergasse

Zitar Konstantin
Synagogengasse 498 E.
Zitariuk Andreas
Schepteliczgasse 96 E.
Zoffal Karl Stadtkassier Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 62
Zoffal Albert Steuerpraktikant Kaiser Franz-Josefsstraße 62
Zoppa Maria, v.
Eisenbahngasse 800 E.
Zupan Michael
Klostergasse 560 E.
Zurkan Tanasi's Erben
Tischlergasse 1389 E.
Zweig Anna
St. Mariengasse 66 E.
Zweig Michael Maurer Dragoschgasse 1475
Zwengler Leib Schneider St. Demetriusgasse 15
Zwerling Simon Strumpfmacher Miroutzgasse 3
Zwirawski Emma
Gärtnergasse 703 E.
Zwittlik Josef Schuhmacher Gürtelgasse 1002
Zybaczinski Ilarion Postassistent Kaprigasse


Go Back  Print  Send Page
 jbukowina@gmail.com דרך בן גוריון 24 רמת גן 5757345 טלפון: 5226619 – 03 פקס: 5226619 – 03
בניית האתר, העריכה ועיצוב התוכן על ידי  צביקה שורצמן relationet@gmail.com
[Top]
לייבסיטי - בניית אתרים